Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

14605Running Status

SMTWTFS
Monday
19-08-2019
Overall delay: 3hr 35min
Reached Jammu Tawi at 07:25
Refresh
Updated 4hr 10min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Haridwar Jn
-
Source
21:07
16:50
4hr 17min
3
Source
Saharanpur
76 km
22:50
18:35
23:11
18:50
4hr 21min
-
21min
Yamunanagar Jud
106 km
23:42
19:16
23:43
19:18
4hr 25min
-
1min
Ambala Cant Jn
157 km
00:29
20:30
00:47
20:40
4hr 7min
-
18min
Ambala City
165 km
01:09
20:50
01:11
20:52
4hr 19min
-
2min
Rajpura Jn
185 km
01:31
21:08
01:43
21:10
4hr 33min
-
12min
Sirhind Jn
210 km
02:05
21:32
02:07
21:34
4hr 33min
-
2min
Khanna
228 km
02:24
21:50
02:26
21:52
4hr 34min
-
2min
Ludhiana Jn
271 km
03:13
22:40
03:19
22:49
4hr 30min
-
6min
Jalandhar Cant
323 km
04:14
23:45
04:20
23:50
4hr 30min
-
6min
Pathankot Cantt
436 km
05:46
01:45
05:53
01:50
4hr 3min
-
7min
Jammu Tawi
535 km
07:25
03:50
Destination
3hr 35min
-
Destination