Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

14605 Ynrk Jat Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 14605 Ynrk Jat Exp train live running status. 14605 Ynrk Jat Exp train runs from Yog N Rishikesh (YNRK) to Jammu Tawi (JAT) on Mon. 14605 train covers 16 stations. The departure time for 14605 Ynrk Jat Exp from Yog N Rishikesh is . The arrival time to Jammu Tawi is 03:15. The total distance covered by Ynrk Jat Exp is 558 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Yog N Rishikesh to Jammu Tawi. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Ynrk Jat Exp - 14605.
Today
28-11-2022
Overall delay: 21min
Crossed Yamunanagar Jud at 19:39
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Yog N Rishikesh
-
Source
15:45
On Time
3
Source
Virbhadra
5 km
16:27
15:58
16:29
16:00
29min
1
2min
Raiwala
11 km
16:37
16:09
16:39
16:11
28min
1
2min
Motichur
18 km
16:46
16:24
16:52
16:26
26min
1
6min
Haridwar Jn
22 km
16:59
16:43
17:11
16:55
16min
3
12min
Saharanpur
99 km
19:01
18:42
19:11
18:50
21min
5
10min
Yamunanagar Jud
129 km
19:36
19:16
19:39
19:18
21min
3
3min
Ambala Cant Jn
180 km
20:30
20:30
20:40
20:40
On Time
2
10min
Ambala City
187 km
20:50
20:50
20:52
20:52
On Time
3
2min
Rajpura Jn
208 km
21:08
21:08
21:10
21:10
On Time
1
2min
Sirhind Jn
233 km
21:30
21:30
21:32
21:32
On Time
1
2min
Khanna
251 km
21:45
21:44
21:47
21:46
1min
1
2min
Ludhiana Jn
293 km
22:42
22:42
23:00
22:50
On Time
4
18min
Jalandhar Cant
346 km
23:45
23:37
23:54
23:42
8min
1
9min
Pathankot Cantt
458 km
01:14
01:23
01:23
01:28
On Time
2
9min
Jammu Tawi
558 km
03:15
03:20
Destination
On Time
1
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

14605 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Ynrk Jat Exp 14605 train running or not?

A. Ynrk Jat Exp 14605 train starts from Yog N Rishikesh at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Ynrk Jat Exp 14605 train now?

A. Check the location of Ynrk Jat Exp 14605 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 16 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Ynrk Jat Exp 14605 train?

A. The last stop for Ynrk Jat Exp 14605 train is Jammu Tawi(JAT). The train reaches Jammu Tawi at 03:15
Rishikesh to Jammu Trains Running Status