Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

14624 Patalkot Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 14624 Patalkot Exp train live running status. 14624 Patalkot Exp train runs from Firozpur Cant (FZR) to CHHINDWARA JN (CWA) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 14624 train covers 40 stations. The departure time for 14624 Patalkot Exp from Firozpur Cant is 04:17. The arrival time to CHHINDWARA JN is 09:57. The total distance covered by Patalkot Exp is 1429 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Firozpur Cant to CHHINDWARA JN. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Patalkot Exp - 14624.
Sunday
27-11-2022
Yesterday
28-11-2022
Today
29-11-2022
Tomorrow
30-11-2022
Overall delay: 15min
Reached Bahadurgarh at 10:22
Refresh
Updated 7min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Firozpur Cant
-
Source
04:17
04:10
7min
1
Source
Faridkot
32 km
04:42
04:38
04:46
04:40
6min
1
4min
Kot Kapura
45 km
05:02
04:55
05:08
04:57
11min
2
6min
Gangsar Jaitu
61 km
05:20
05:11
05:23
05:13
10min
2
3min
Bhatinda Jn
87 km
05:45
06:00
06:26
06:25
On Time
3
41min
Maur
121 km
06:54
06:48
06:59
06:50
9min
1
5min
Mansa
140 km
07:17
07:04
07:20
07:06
14min
2
3min
Budhlada
156 km
07:32
07:19
07:35
07:21
14min
1
3min
Bareta
171 km
07:47
07:33
07:49
07:35
14min
1
2min
Jakhal Jn
185 km
08:00
07:49
08:04
07:51
13min
2
4min
Tohana
197 km
08:16
08:02
08:16
08:04
12min
2
-
Narwana Jn
223 km
08:37
08:23
08:41
08:25
16min
2
4min
Uchana
239 km
08:51
08:37
08:54
08:39
15min
2
3min
Jind Jn
257 km
09:12
08:56
09:18
08:58
20min
2
6min
Rohtak Jn
314 km
09:53
09:39
09:57
09:41
16min
1
4min
Bahadurgarh
355 km
10:22
10:09
10:26
10:11
13min
2
4min
Nangloi
367 km
10:37
10:22
10:40
10:24
15min
2
3min
Shakurbasti
374 km
10:46
10:44
10:49
10:46
2min
1
3min
Delhi Safdarjng
392 km
11:16
11:16
11:20
11:20
On Time
1
4min
Mathura Jn
531 km
13:35
13:35
13:37
13:37
On Time
1
2min
Agra Cantt
584 km
14:25
14:25
14:37
14:30
On Time
2
12min
Gwalior
703 km
16:14
16:13
16:21
16:15
1min
1
7min
Dabra
745 km
16:56
16:54
16:59
16:56
2min
2
3min
V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs
800 km
17:57
17:55
18:10
18:03
2min
3
13min
Lalitpur Jn
890 km
19:21
19:09
19:26
19:11
12min
2
5min
Bina Jn
953 km
20:27
20:20
20:36
20:25
7min
3
9min
Ganj Basoda
999 km
21:19
21:01
21:23
21:03
18min
3
4min
Vidisha
1039 km
21:51
21:28
21:57
21:30
23min
3
6min
Bhopal Jn
1092 km
22:40
22:40
22:53
22:45
On Time
1
13min
Rani Kamalapati Habibganj
1098 km
23:01
22:58
23:06
23:00
3min
4
5min
Hoshangabad
1166 km
00:07
00:03
00:12
00:05
4min
2
5min
Itarsi Jn
1184 km
00:34
00:30
00:44
00:40
4min
3
10min
Ghoradongri
1254 km
01:40
01:36
01:41
01:37
4min
2
1min
Betul
1291 km
02:22
02:13
02:27
02:15
9min
1
5min
Amla Jn
1314 km
03:05
03:05
03:15
03:10
On Time
1
10min
Bordhai
1341 km
03:36
03:35
03:41
03:36
1min
1
5min
Nawagaon
1357 km
03:56
03:56
04:04
03:57
On Time
1
8min
Junnor Deo
1382 km
04:22
04:18
04:27
04:20
4min
2
5min
Parasia
1400 km
04:45
04:38
04:47
04:40
7min
1
2min
Chhindwara Jn
1429 km
06:37
06:30
Destination
7min
1
Destination
Parasia
1400 km
08:57
08:50
09:02
08:55
7min
1
5min
Chhindwara Jn
1429 km
09:57
09:50
Destination
On Time
1
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

14624 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Patalkot Exp 14624 train running or not?

A. Patalkot Exp 14624 train starts from Firozpur Cant at 04:17. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Patalkot Exp 14624 train now?

A. Check the location of Patalkot Exp 14624 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 40 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Patalkot Exp 14624 train?

A. The last stop for Patalkot Exp 14624 train is CHHINDWARA JN(CWA). The train reaches CHHINDWARA JN at 09:57
Firozpur to Chhindwara Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Firozpur to Chhindwara