Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

14624 Patalkot Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 14624 Patalkot Exp train live running status. 14624 Patalkot Exp train runs from Firozpur Cant (FZR) to SEONI (SEY) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 14624 train covers 43 stations. The departure time for 14624 Patalkot Exp from Firozpur Cant is 04:26. The arrival time to SEONI is 07:51. The total distance covered by Patalkot Exp is 1492 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Firozpur Cant to SEONI. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Patalkot Exp - 14624.
Saturday
25-05-2024
Yesterday
26-05-2024
Today
27-05-2024
Tomorrow
28-05-2024
Overall delay: 1hr 38min
Crossed Vidisha at 23:05
Refresh
Updated 19min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Firozpur Cant
-
Source
04:26
04:10
16min
1
Source
Faridkot
33 km
04:54
04:38
04:56
04:40
16min
1
2min
Kot Kapura
45 km
05:11
04:55
05:13
04:57
16min
1
2min
Gangsar Jaitu
61 km
05:27
05:11
05:29
05:13
16min
2
2min
Goneana B Jagta
76 km
05:36
05:29
05:37
05:30
7min
1
1min
Bathinda Jn
88 km
06:01
06:00
06:26
06:25
1min
4
25min
Maur
122 km
07:02
06:48
07:04
06:50
14min
1
2min
Mansa
141 km
07:15
07:04
07:22
07:06
16min
2
2min
Budhlada
157 km
07:30
07:19
07:32
07:21
11min
1
2min
Bareta
172 km
07:48
07:33
07:50
07:35
15min
1
2min
Jakhal Jn
186 km
08:02
07:49
08:04
07:51
13min
2
2min
Tohana
198 km
08:13
08:02
08:15
08:04
11min
2
2min
Narwana Jn
224 km
08:33
08:23
08:37
08:25
12min
2
2min
Uchana
239 km
08:46
08:37
08:51
08:39
12min
2
2min
Jind Jn
258 km
09:05
08:56
09:10
08:58
12min
2
2min
Rohtak Jn
315 km
09:53
09:39
10:01
09:41
20min
1
2min
Bahadurgarh
355 km
10:38
10:09
10:40
10:11
29min
2
2min
Nangloi
368 km
10:52
10:22
11:00
10:24
36min
2
2min
Shakurbasti
375 km
11:05
10:44
11:10
10:46
24min
1
2min
Delhi Safdarjng
393 km
11:46
11:16
11:50
11:20
30min
1
4min
Mathura Jn
530 km
13:52
13:35
14:07
13:40
27min
1
5min
Agra Cantt
584 km
14:50
14:25
14:56
14:30
26min
2
5min
Gwalior
702 km
16:29
16:05
16:38
16:07
31min
1
2min
Dabra
745 km
17:41
16:42
17:48
16:44
1hr 4min
2
2min
V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs
800 km
18:38
17:55
18:56
18:03
53min
3
8min
Lalitpur Jn
890 km
20:25
18:58
20:28
19:00
1hr 28min
2
2min
Bina Jn
952 km
21:31
20:20
21:39
20:25
1hr 14min
3
5min
Ganj Basoda
998 km
22:25
20:58
22:31
21:00
1hr 31min
4
2min
Vidisha
1037 km
22:57
21:25
23:05
21:27
1hr 38min
3
2min
Bhopal Jn
1091 km
23:46
22:15
23:55
22:20
1hr 31min
1
5min
Rani Kamalapati
1097 km
00:04
22:32
00:08
22:34
1hr 32min
4
2min
Narmadapuram
1164 km
01:12
23:36
01:14
23:38
1hr 36min
2
2min
Itarsi Jn
1182 km
01:37
00:20
01:51
00:30
1hr 17min
3
10min
Ghoradongri
1252 km
02:52
01:36
02:59
01:37
1hr 16min
2
1min
Betul
1289 km
03:47
02:13
03:50
02:15
1hr 34min
1
2min
Amla Jn
1312 km
04:14
02:55
04:21
03:00
1hr 19min
2
5min
Bordhai
1339 km
04:46
03:25
04:48
03:26
1hr 21min
1
1min
Nawagaon
1355 km
05:02
03:45
05:05
03:46
1hr 17min
1
1min
Junnor Deo
1379 km
05:27
04:03
05:30
04:05
1hr 24min
2
2min
Parasia
1398 km
05:49
04:28
05:56
04:30
1hr 21min
1
2min
CHHINDWARA JN
1427 km
06:39
05:50
06:57
06:00
49min
1
10min
CHOURAI
1460 km
07:23
06:28
07:26
06:30
55min
1
2min
SEONI
1492 km
07:51
07:15
Destination
36min
1
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

14624 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Patalkot Exp 14624 train running or not?

A. Patalkot Exp 14624 train starts from Firozpur Cant at 04:26. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Patalkot Exp 14624 train now?

A. Check the location of Patalkot Exp 14624 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 43 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Patalkot Exp 14624 train?

A. The last stop for Patalkot Exp 14624 train is SEONI(SEY). The train reaches SEONI at 07:51