Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

14804 Sbib Jsm Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 14804 Sbib Jsm Exp train live running status. 14804 Sbib Jsm Exp train runs from Sabarmati Bg (SBIB) to Jaisalmer (JSM) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 14804 train covers 20 stations. The departure time for 14804 Sbib Jsm Exp from Sabarmati Bg is 22:15. The arrival time to Jaisalmer is 12:00. The total distance covered by Sbib Jsm Exp is 759 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Sabarmati Bg to Jaisalmer. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Sbib Jsm Exp - 14804.
Sunday
26-05-2024
Yesterday
27-05-2024
Today
28-05-2024
Tomorrow
29-05-2024
Yet to start from Sabarmati Bg at 22:15
Refresh
Updated 20hr 25min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Sabarmati Bg
-
Source
22:15
22:15
On Time
-
Source
Mahesana Jn
63 km
23:02
23:02
23:04
23:04
On Time
-
2min
Patan
104 km
23:46
23:46
23:48
23:48
On Time
-
2min
Bhildi
155 km
01:00
01:00
01:05
01:05
On Time
-
5min
Raniwara
225 km
01:57
01:57
02:00
02:00
On Time
-
3min
Marwar Bhinmal
257 km
02:27
02:27
02:30
02:30
On Time
-
3min
Modran
285 km
02:55
02:55
02:57
02:57
On Time
-
2min
Jalor
319 km
03:23
03:23
03:26
03:26
On Time
-
3min
Mokalsar
352 km
03:50
03:50
03:53
03:53
On Time
-
3min
Samdhari Jn
378 km
04:15
04:15
04:20
04:20
On Time
-
5min
Luni Jn
427 km
05:10
05:10
05:13
05:13
On Time
-
3min
Bhagat Ki Kothi
455 km
05:50
05:50
05:52
05:52
On Time
-
2min
Jodhpur Jn
458 km
06:10
06:10
06:20
06:20
On Time
-
10min
Raika Bagh
461 km
06:28
06:28
06:30
06:30
On Time
-
2min
Marwar Mathanya
491 km
07:10
07:10
07:12
07:12
On Time
-
2min
Osiyan
523 km
07:40
07:40
07:42
07:42
On Time
-
2min
Phalodi Jn
595 km
08:43
08:43
08:48
08:48
On Time
-
5min
Ramdevra
642 km
09:23
09:23
09:26
09:26
On Time
-
3min
Pokran
652 km
09:50
09:50
09:55
09:55
On Time
-
5min
Jaisalmer
759 km
12:00
12:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

14804 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Sbib Jsm Exp 14804 train running or not?

A. Sbib Jsm Exp 14804 train starts from Sabarmati Bg at 22:15. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Sbib Jsm Exp 14804 train now?

A. Check the location of Sbib Jsm Exp 14804 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 20 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Sbib Jsm Exp 14804 train?

A. The last stop for Sbib Jsm Exp 14804 train is Jaisalmer(JSM). The train reaches Jaisalmer at 12:00