Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

14804 Sbib Jsm Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 14804 Sbib Jsm Exp train live running status. 14804 Sbib Jsm Exp train runs from Sabarmati Bg (SBIB) to Jaisalmer (JSM) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 14804 train covers 19 stations. The departure time for 14804 Sbib Jsm Exp from Sabarmati Bg is 23:00. The arrival time to Jaisalmer is 12:30. The total distance covered by Sbib Jsm Exp is 757 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Sabarmati Bg to Jaisalmer. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Sbib Jsm Exp - 14804.
Saturday
03-12-2022
Yesterday
04-12-2022
Today
05-12-2022
Tomorrow
06-12-2022
Yet to start from Sabarmati Bg at 23:00
Refresh
Updated 28hr 44min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Sabarmati Bg
-
Source
23:00
23:00
On Time
-
Source
Mahesana Jn
62 km
23:50
23:50
23:52
23:52
On Time
-
2min
Patan
102 km
00:23
00:23
00:25
00:25
On Time
-
2min
Bhildi
153 km
01:45
01:45
01:50
01:50
On Time
-
5min
Raniwara
224 km
02:58
02:58
03:01
03:01
On Time
-
3min
Marwar Bhinmal
255 km
03:25
03:25
03:28
03:28
On Time
-
3min
Modran
283 km
03:50
03:50
03:52
03:52
On Time
-
2min
Jalor
318 km
04:18
04:18
04:21
04:21
On Time
-
3min
Mokalsar
351 km
04:46
04:46
04:49
04:49
On Time
-
3min
Samdhari Jn
377 km
05:20
05:20
05:25
05:25
On Time
-
5min
Luni Jn
426 km
06:03
06:03
06:06
06:06
On Time
-
3min
Bhagat Ki Kothi
454 km
06:31
06:31
06:33
06:33
On Time
-
2min
Jodhpur Jn
458 km
06:40
06:40
06:50
06:50
On Time
-
10min
Raika Bagh
460 km
07:06
07:06
07:08
07:08
On Time
-
2min
Osiyan
522 km
08:08
08:08
08:10
08:10
On Time
-
2min
Phalodi Jn
594 km
08:48
08:48
08:53
08:53
On Time
-
5min
Ramdevra
641 km
09:33
09:33
09:36
09:36
On Time
-
3min
Pokran
651 km
10:00
10:00
10:05
10:05
On Time
-
5min
Jaisalmer
757 km
12:30
12:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

14804 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Sbib Jsm Exp 14804 train running or not?

A. Sbib Jsm Exp 14804 train starts from Sabarmati Bg at 23:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Sbib Jsm Exp 14804 train now?

A. Check the location of Sbib Jsm Exp 14804 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 19 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Sbib Jsm Exp 14804 train?

A. The last stop for Sbib Jsm Exp 14804 train is Jaisalmer(JSM). The train reaches Jaisalmer at 12:30
Ahmedabad to Jaisalmer Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Ahmedabad to Jaisalmer