Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

14804 Sbib Ju Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 14804 Sbib Ju Exp train live running status. 14804 Sbib Ju Exp train runs from Sabarmati Bg (SBIB) to Jodhpur Jn (JU) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 14804 train covers 13 stations. The departure time for 14804 Sbib Ju Exp from Sabarmati Bg is 21:45. The arrival time to Jodhpur Jn is 06:05. The total distance covered by Sbib Ju Exp is 458 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Sabarmati Bg to Jodhpur Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Sbib Ju Exp - 14804.
Monday
04-07-2022
Yesterday
05-07-2022
Today
06-07-2022
Tomorrow
07-07-2022
Yet to start from Sabarmati Bg at 21:45
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Sabarmati Bg
-
Source
21:45
21:45
On Time
-
Source
Mahesana Jn
62 km
22:32
22:32
22:34
22:34
On Time
-
2min
Patan
102 km
23:10
23:10
23:12
23:12
On Time
-
2min
Bhildi
153 km
00:45
00:45
00:50
00:50
On Time
-
5min
Raniwara
224 km
02:06
02:06
02:08
02:08
On Time
-
2min
Marwar Bhinmal
255 km
02:33
02:33
02:35
02:35
On Time
-
2min
Modran
283 km
02:56
02:56
02:58
02:58
On Time
-
2min
Jalor
318 km
03:22
03:22
03:24
03:24
On Time
-
2min
Mokalsar
351 km
03:52
03:52
03:54
03:54
On Time
-
2min
Samdhari Jn
377 km
04:20
04:20
04:25
04:25
On Time
-
5min
Luni Jn
426 km
05:06
05:06
05:08
05:08
On Time
-
2min
Bhagat Ki Kothi
454 km
05:33
05:33
05:35
05:35
On Time
-
2min
Jodhpur Jn
458 km
06:05
06:05
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

14804 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Sbib Ju Exp 14804 running or not?

A. Sbib Ju Exp 14804 starts from Sabarmati Bg at 21:45. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Sbib Ju Exp 14804 now?

A. Check the location of Sbib Ju Exp 14804 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 13 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Sbib Ju Exp 14804 train?

A. The last stop for Sbib Ju Exp 14804 train is Jodhpur Jn(JU). The train reaches Jodhpur Jn at 06:05