Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

14824 Re Ju Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 14824 Re Ju Exp train live running status. 14824 Re Ju Exp train runs from Rewari (RE) to Jodhpur Jn (JU) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 14824 train covers 60 stations. The departure time for 14824 Re Ju Exp from Rewari is 13:10. The arrival time to Jodhpur Jn is 03:15. The total distance covered by Re Ju Exp is 541 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Rewari to Jodhpur Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Re Ju Exp - 14824.
Friday
01-07-2022
Yesterday
02-07-2022
Today
03-07-2022
Tomorrow
04-07-2022
Arrived 6min early
Reached Ren at 23:05
Refresh
Updated 26min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Rewari
-
Source
13:10
13:10
On Time
-
Source
Nangal Mundi
12 km
13:26
13:24
13:27
13:25
2min
-
1min
Dahina Zainabad
25 km
13:38
13:35
13:39
13:36
3min
-
1min
Kanina Khas
34 km
13:48
13:45
13:50
13:46
4min
-
2min
Gurha Kemla
36 km
13:52
13:52
13:53
13:53
On Time
-
1min
Bojawas
39 km
13:58
13:58
13:59
13:59
On Time
-
1min
Mahendragarh
50 km
14:10
14:05
14:12
14:07
5min
-
2min
Zerpur Pali
58 km
14:17
14:16
14:28
14:17
11min
-
11min
Nangal Degrota
64 km
14:24
14:25
On Time
-
1min
Nanwan
69 km
14:31
14:31
14:32
14:32
On Time
-
1min
Satnali
74 km
14:47
14:36
14:49
14:38
11min
-
2min
Sohansra
85 km
14:49
14:49
14:50
14:50
On Time
-
1min
Loharu
91 km
15:07
15:10
15:15
15:15
On Time
-
8min
Kushal Pura
98 km
15:22
15:22
15:23
15:23
On Time
-
1min
Parvezpur
103 km
15:29
15:28
15:30
15:29
1min
-
1min
Rampura Beri
112 km
15:42
15:37
15:44
15:38
6min
-
2min
Bewar Bhojan
120 km
15:51
15:51
15:52
15:52
On Time
-
1min
Harpalu
127 km
16:04
15:59
16:06
16:00
6min
-
2min
Sadulpur Jn
141 km
16:17
16:25
16:30
16:30
On Time
-
13min
Dokwa
149 km
16:40
16:38
16:41
16:39
2min
-
1min
Hadyal
157 km
16:50
16:46
16:51
16:47
4min
-
1min
Dudhwakhara
170 km
17:02
16:58
17:03
16:59
4min
-
1min
Aslu
184 km
17:18
17:15
17:27
17:16
11min
-
9min
Churu
199 km
17:39
17:40
17:52
17:50
2min
-
13min
Depalsar
206 km
18:03
17:58
18:12
17:59
13min
-
9min
Juharpura
215 km
18:21
18:08
18:36
18:09
27min
-
15min
Molisar
225 km
18:47
18:23
18:48
18:24
24min
-
1min
Ratangarh Jn
241 km
19:03
19:00
19:10
19:05
5min
-
7min
Loha
250 km
19:18
19:18
19:19
19:19
On Time
-
1min
Parhihara
261 km
19:28
19:29
19:30
19:30
On Time
-
2min
Talchhapar
274 km
19:44
19:41
19:45
19:43
2min
-
1min
Sujangarh
287 km
19:57
19:53
20:00
19:56
4min
-
3min
Ladnun
297 km
20:12
20:06
20:15
20:09
6min
-
3min
Balsamand
307 km
20:20
20:20
20:22
20:22
On Time
-
2min
Sanvrad
315 km
20:30
20:30
20:32
20:32
On Time
-
2min
Didwana
328 km
20:42
20:42
20:45
20:45
On Time
-
3min
Marwar Balia
334 km
20:53
20:53
20:55
20:55
On Time
-
2min
Khunkhuna
344 km
21:05
21:15
21:17
21:17
On Time
-
12min
Pirwa
350 km
21:25
21:25
21:26
21:26
On Time
-
1min
Choti Khatu
364 km
21:36
21:36
21:38
21:38
On Time
-
2min
Khatu
369 km
21:42
21:45
21:48
21:47
1min
-
6min
Kiroda
382 km
22:00
22:00
22:02
22:02
On Time
-
2min
Degana Jn
394 km
22:14
22:30
22:36
22:33
3min
-
22min
Jalsu Nanak
401 km
22:40
22:40
22:41
22:41
On Time
-
1min
Jalsu
407 km
22:52
22:48
22:53
22:49
4min
-
1min
Ren
421 km
23:05
23:11
23:13
23:13
On Time
-
8min
Kheduli
428 km
23:21
23:22
On Time
-
1min
Merta Road Jn
438 km
23:35
23:43
23:40
3min
1
5min
Jogi Magra
448 km
00:01
00:01
00:02
00:02
On Time
-
1min
Gotan
458 km
00:10
00:10
00:12
00:12
On Time
-
2min
Kharia Khangarh
465 km
00:21
00:21
00:22
00:22
On Time
-
1min
Umed
476 km
00:32
00:32
00:33
00:33
On Time
-
1min
Sathin Road
486 km
00:42
00:42
00:43
00:43
On Time
-
1min
Pipar Road Jn
495 km
00:51
00:51
00:53
00:53
On Time
-
2min
Kheri Salwa
501 km
01:18
01:18
01:19
01:19
On Time
-
1min
Asranada
510 km
01:29
01:29
01:30
01:30
On Time
-
1min
Jajiwal
519 km
01:39
01:39
01:40
01:40
On Time
-
1min
Banar
527 km
01:50
01:50
01:51
01:51
On Time
-
1min
Raika Bagh
539 km
02:30
02:30
02:32
02:32
On Time
-
2min
Jodhpur Jn
541 km
03:15
03:15
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

14824 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Re Ju Exp 14824 running or not?

A. Re Ju Exp 14824 starts from Rewari at 13:10. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Re Ju Exp 14824 now?

A. Check the location of Re Ju Exp 14824 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 60 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Re Ju Exp 14824 train?

A. The last stop for Re Ju Exp 14824 train is Jodhpur Jn(JU). The train reaches Jodhpur Jn at 03:15