Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

14825 Hsr Jp Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 14825 Hsr Jp Exp train live running status. 14825 Hsr Jp Exp train runs from Hisar (HSR) to Jaipur (JP) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 14825 train covers 33 stations. The departure time for 14825 Hsr Jp Exp from Hisar is . The arrival time to Jaipur is 09:16. The total distance covered by Hsr Jp Exp is 368 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Hisar to Jaipur. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Hsr Jp Exp - 14825.
Monday
06-02-2023
Yesterday
07-02-2023
Today
08-02-2023
Tomorrow
09-02-2023
On Time
Reached Jaipur at 09:16
Refresh
Updated 9hr 45min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Hisar
-
Source
00:45
On Time
3
Source
Satrod
10 km
01:10
00:55
01:14
00:57
17min
1
4min
Hansi
23 km
01:28
01:09
01:32
01:11
21min
1
4min
Bhiwani
59 km
01:57
02:05
02:10
On Time
2
-
Charkhi Dadri
87 km
02:45
02:33
02:49
02:35
14min
1
4min
Rewari
142 km
03:46
03:45
04:01
03:50
11min
4
15min
Bawal
158 km
04:19
04:12
04:24
04:13
11min
1
5min
Ajaraka
170 km
04:39
04:25
04:39
04:26
13min
2
-
Harsauli
182 km
04:46
04:36
04:49
04:37
12min
1
3min
Khairthal
190 km
04:55
04:44
05:00
04:46
14min
2
5min
Parisal
204 km
05:13
04:59
05:14
05:00
14min
2
1min
Alwar
217 km
05:34
05:15
05:39
05:20
19min
2
5min
Mahwa
226 km
05:47
05:30
05:48
05:31
17min
1
1min
Malakhera
236 km
06:00
05:41
06:00
05:42
18min
1
-
Dhigawara
246 km
06:05
05:52
06:10
05:53
17min
1
5min
Rajgarh
253 km
06:19
06:01
06:19
06:03
16min
1
-
Surer
259 km
06:25
06:11
06:26
06:12
14min
1
1min
Baswa
265 km
06:33
06:19
06:36
06:20
16min
1
3min
Golana Halt
271 km
06:41
06:28
06:43
06:29
14min
1
2min
Bandikui Jn
278 km
06:50
06:40
06:57
06:45
12min
3
7min
Arnia
284 km
07:03
06:52
07:07
06:53
14min
2
4min
Kolvagram
289 km
07:12
07:00
07:15
07:01
14min
2
3min
Bhan Kari
296 km
07:21
07:08
07:22
07:09
13min
2
1min
Dausa
307 km
07:32
07:17
07:36
07:19
17min
1
4min
Jatwara
318 km
07:46
07:30
07:47
07:31
16min
2
1min
Banskho
326 km
07:53
07:38
07:56
07:39
17min
1
3min
Jhir
329 km
08:00
07:46
08:03
07:47
16min
1
3min
Bassi
335 km
08:10
07:55
08:11
07:56
15min
1
1min
Kanauta
345 km
08:25
08:04
08:29
08:05
24min
1
4min
Khatipura
351 km
08:39
08:11
08:42
08:13
29min
4
3min
Getor Jagatpura
357 km
08:49
08:21
08:55
08:23
32min
1
6min
Gandhinagar Jpr
363 km
09:02
08:30
09:07
08:33
34min
1
5min
Jaipur
368 km
09:16
09:15
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

14825 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Hsr Jp Exp 14825 train running or not?

A. Hsr Jp Exp 14825 train starts from Hisar at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Hsr Jp Exp 14825 train now?

A. Check the location of Hsr Jp Exp 14825 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 33 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Hsr Jp Exp 14825 train?

A. The last stop for Hsr Jp Exp 14825 train is Jaipur(JP). The train reaches Jaipur at 09:16