Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

14891 Jodhpur - Hisar Express (unreserved) Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 14891 Jodhpur - Hisar Express (unreserved) train live running status. 14891 Jodhpur - Hisar Express (unreserved) train runs from Jodhpur Jn (JU) to Hisar (HSR) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 14891 train covers 49 stations. The departure time for 14891 Jodhpur - Hisar Express (unreserved) from Jodhpur Jn is 10:30. The arrival time to Hisar is 21:25. The total distance covered by Jodhpur - Hisar Express (unreserved) is 470 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Jodhpur Jn to Hisar. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Jodhpur - Hisar Express (unreserved) - 14891.
Tuesday
16-07-2024
Yesterday
17-07-2024
Today
18-07-2024
Tomorrow
19-07-2024
Yet to start from Jodhpur Jn at 10:30
Refresh
Updated 1hr 16min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Jodhpur Jn
-
Source
10:30
10:30
On Time
2
Source
Raika Bagh
2 km
10:36
10:36
10:38
10:38
On Time
1
2min
Banar
13 km
10:50
10:50
10:52
10:52
On Time
1
2min
Jajiwal
22 km
11:01
11:01
11:02
11:02
On Time
1
1min
Asranada
31 km
11:10
11:10
11:11
11:11
On Time
1
1min
Kheri Salwa
40 km
11:20
11:20
11:21
11:21
On Time
1
1min
Pipar Road Jn
46 km
11:27
11:27
11:29
11:29
On Time
1
2min
Sathin Road
55 km
11:38
11:38
11:39
11:39
On Time
1
1min
Umed
65 km
11:47
11:47
11:48
11:48
On Time
1
1min
Kharia Khangarh
76 km
11:56
11:56
11:57
11:57
On Time
1
1min
Gotan
83 km
12:09
12:09
12:11
12:11
On Time
1
2min
Jogi Magra
92 km
12:20
12:20
12:21
12:21
On Time
1
1min
Merta Road Jn
102 km
12:30
12:30
12:35
12:35
On Time
1
5min
KHEDULI
113 km
12:54
12:54
12:55
12:55
On Time
1
1min
Ren
120 km
13:01
13:01
13:03
13:03
On Time
1
2min
Jalsu
134 km
13:14
13:14
13:16
13:16
On Time
1
2min
Jalsu Nanak
139 km
13:23
13:23
13:24
13:24
On Time
1
1min
Degana Jn
146 km
13:30
13:30
13:33
13:33
On Time
4
3min
Kiroda
159 km
13:47
13:47
13:48
13:48
On Time
1
1min
Bari Khatu
171 km
13:58
13:58
13:59
13:59
On Time
1
1min
Choti Khatu
177 km
14:04
14:04
14:06
14:06
On Time
1
2min
Pirwa
190 km
14:18
14:18
14:19
14:19
On Time
1
1min
Khunkhuna
196 km
14:24
14:24
14:26
14:26
On Time
1
2min
Marwar Balia
207 km
14:40
14:40
14:41
14:41
On Time
1
1min
Didwana
212 km
14:45
14:45
14:48
14:48
On Time
1
3min
Sanvrad
226 km
15:01
15:01
15:02
15:02
On Time
1
1min
Balsamand
234 km
15:09
15:09
15:10
15:10
On Time
1
1min
Ladnun
243 km
15:18
15:18
15:21
15:21
On Time
1
3min
Sujangarh
253 km
15:31
15:31
15:34
15:34
On Time
1
3min
Talchhapar
267 km
15:46
15:46
15:48
15:48
On Time
1
2min
Parhihara
279 km
16:00
16:00
16:02
16:02
On Time
1
2min
Loha
291 km
16:11
16:11
16:12
16:12
On Time
1
1min
Ratangarh Jn
299 km
17:05
17:05
17:10
17:10
On Time
2
3min
MOLISAR
316 km
17:23
17:23
17:24
17:24
On Time
1
1min
SHRI MAKRI NATH
321 km
17:31
17:31
17:32
17:32
On Time
1
1min
JUHARPURA
325 km
17:37
17:37
17:38
17:38
On Time
1
1min
Depalsar
335 km
17:48
17:48
17:49
17:49
On Time
1
1min
Churu
342 km
18:10
18:10
18:20
18:20
On Time
1
10min
ASLU
357 km
18:33
18:33
18:34
18:34
On Time
1
1min
SIRSALA
365 km
18:43
18:43
18:44
18:44
On Time
1
1min
Dudhwakhara
371 km
18:50
18:50
18:51
18:51
On Time
-
1min
HADYAL
384 km
19:02
19:02
19:03
19:03
On Time
1
1min
DOKWA
391 km
19:11
19:11
19:12
19:12
On Time
1
1min
Sadulpur Jn
400 km
19:30
19:30
19:35
19:35
On Time
1
5min
Suratpura
404 km
19:46
19:46
19:48
19:48
On Time
1
2min
Jhunpa
420 km
20:05
20:05
20:07
20:07
On Time
1
2min
Siwani
440 km
20:22
20:22
20:24
20:24
On Time
1
2min
Charaud
451 km
20:39
20:39
20:40
20:40
On Time
1
1min
Hisar
470 km
21:25
21:25
Destination
On Time
1
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Jodhpur - Hisar Express (unreserved) 14891 train running or not?

A. Jodhpur - Hisar Express (unreserved) 14891 train starts from Jodhpur Jn at 10:30. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Jodhpur - Hisar Express (unreserved) 14891 train now?

A. Check the location of Jodhpur - Hisar Express (unreserved) 14891 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 49 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Jodhpur - Hisar Express (unreserved) 14891 train?

A. The last stop for Jodhpur - Hisar Express (unreserved) 14891 train is Hisar(HSR). The train reaches Hisar at 21:25