more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

15022Running Status

SMTWTFS
Yesterday
14-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Gorakhpur Jn
-
Source
13:40
Cancelled
-
Source
Deoria Sadar
49 km
14:23
14:25
Cancelled
-
-
Bhatni Jn
69 km
14:50
14:55
Cancelled
-
-
Mau Jn
137 km
16:20
16:25
Cancelled
-
-
Aunrihar Jn
195 km
17:14
17:16
Cancelled
-
-
Varanasi Jn
230 km
18:15
18:40
Cancelled
-
-
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
249 km
19:23
19:43
Cancelled
-
-
Sasaram
351 km
20:50
20:51
Cancelled
-
-
Gaya Jn
454 km
22:05
22:10
Cancelled
-
-
Koderma Jn
530 km
23:30
23:32
Cancelled
-
-
Nsc Bose J Gomo
623 km
01:55
02:00
Cancelled
-
-
Mahuda
643 km
02:21
02:23
Cancelled
-
-
Bhojudih Jn
666 km
02:45
02:47
Cancelled
-
-
Purulia Jn
716 km
03:50
03:52
Cancelled
-
-
Tatanagar Jn
804 km
05:30
05:50
Cancelled
-
-
Kharagpur Jn
938 km
07:50
07:55
Cancelled
-
-
Shalimar
1051 km
10:05
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination