more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

15040Running Status

SMTWTFS
Monday
13-09-2021
Tuesday
14-09-2021
Wednesday
15-09-2021
Yesterday
16-09-2021
Today
17-09-2021
Tomorrow
18-09-2021
Sunday
19-09-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kasganj
-
Source
08:40
Cancelled
-
Source
Sahawar Town
19 km
08:59
09:01
Cancelled
-
-
Ganj Dundwara
32 km
09:12
09:14
Cancelled
-
-
Patiali
38 km
09:21
09:23
Cancelled
-
-
Daryaogonj
52 km
09:35
09:37
Cancelled
-
-
Rudain
62 km
09:47
09:49
Cancelled
-
-
Kaimganj
77 km
10:06
10:08
Cancelled
-
-
Farrukhabad
107 km
10:45
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination