more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

15051Running Status

SMTWTFS
Today
06-08-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kolkata
-
Source
14:30
Cancelled
-
Source
Naihati Jn
34 km
15:18
15:20
Cancelled
-
-
Bandel Jn
43 km
15:45
15:47
Cancelled
-
-
Barddhaman Jn
110 km
16:46
16:48
Cancelled
-
-
Durgapur
174 km
17:41
17:43
Cancelled
-
-
Asansol Jn
216 km
18:17
18:22
Cancelled
-
-
Chittaranjan
241 km
18:46
18:47
Cancelled
-
-
Madhupur Jn
298 km
19:26
19:29
Cancelled
-
-
Jasidih Jn
327 km
19:54
19:58
Cancelled
-
-
Jhajha
371 km
21:05
21:10
Cancelled
-
-
Barauni Jn
463 km
23:15
23:25
Cancelled
-
-
Samastipur Jn
514 km
00:15
00:20
Cancelled
-
-
Muzaffarpur Jn
566 km
01:25
01:30
Cancelled
-
-
Chakia
614 km
02:14
02:16
Cancelled
-
-
Bapudm Motihari
647 km
02:41
02:44
Cancelled
-
-
Sagauli Jn
667 km
03:00
03:02
Cancelled
-
-
Bettiah
690 km
03:16
03:19
Cancelled
-
-
Narkatiaganj Jn
727 km
04:00
04:05
Cancelled
-
-
Bagaha
768 km
04:40
04:43
Cancelled
-
-
Siswa Bazar
811 km
06:28
06:30
Cancelled
-
-
Kaptanganj Jn
838 km
07:00
07:05
Cancelled
-
-
Gorakhpur Jn
876 km
08:15
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination