Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

15066 Pnvl Gkp Express Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 15066 Pnvl Gkp Express train live running status. 15066 Pnvl Gkp Express train runs from Panvel (PNVL) to Gorakhpur Jn (GKP) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat. 15066 train covers 23 stations. The departure time for 15066 Pnvl Gkp Express from Panvel is 15:50. The arrival time to Gorakhpur Jn is 00:20. The total distance covered by Pnvl Gkp Express is 1745 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Panvel to Gorakhpur Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Pnvl Gkp Express - 15066.
Wednesday
17-08-2022
Today
19-08-2022
Tomorrow
20-08-2022
Yet to start from Panvel at 15:50
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Panvel
-
Source
15:50
15:50
On Time
-
Source
Kalyan Jn
34 km
16:17
16:17
16:20
16:20
On Time
-
3min
Nashik Road
166 km
19:20
19:20
19:25
19:25
On Time
-
5min
Bhusaval Jn
423 km
22:50
22:50
22:55
22:55
On Time
-
5min
Khandwa
547 km
01:05
01:05
01:10
01:10
On Time
-
5min
Harda
654 km
02:24
02:24
02:26
02:26
On Time
-
2min
Itarsi Jn
730 km
03:30
03:30
03:40
03:40
On Time
-
10min
Rani Kamalapati
816 km
05:05
05:05
05:10
05:10
On Time
-
5min
Vidisha
875 km
05:58
05:58
06:00
06:00
On Time
-
2min
V Lakshmibai
1114 km
09:15
09:15
09:23
09:23
On Time
-
8min
Orai
1228 km
10:53
10:53
10:55
10:55
On Time
-
2min
Kanpur Central
1334 km
13:40
13:40
13:45
13:45
On Time
-
5min
Lucknow Nr
1406 km
15:30
15:30
15:40
15:40
On Time
-
10min
Barabanki Jn
1434 km
16:51
16:51
16:53
16:53
On Time
-
2min
Gonda Jn
1524 km
19:05
19:05
19:25
19:25
On Time
-
20min
Balrampur
1564 km
20:08
20:08
20:10
20:10
On Time
-
2min
Jharkhandi
1566 km
20:17
20:17
20:19
20:19
On Time
-
2min
Tulsipur
1594 km
20:56
20:56
20:58
20:58
On Time
-
2min
Barhni
1632 km
21:50
21:50
21:55
21:55
On Time
-
5min
Shohratgarh
1654 km
22:12
22:12
22:14
22:14
On Time
-
2min
Siddharth Nagar
1672 km
22:35
22:35
22:37
22:37
On Time
-
2min
Anand Nagar
1704 km
23:05
23:05
23:10
23:10
On Time
-
5min
Gorakhpur Jn
1745 km
00:20
00:20
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

15066 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Pnvl Gkp Express 15066 train running or not?

A. Pnvl Gkp Express 15066 train starts from Panvel at 15:50. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Pnvl Gkp Express 15066 train now?

A. Check the location of Pnvl Gkp Express 15066 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 23 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Pnvl Gkp Express 15066 train?

A. The last stop for Pnvl Gkp Express 15066 train is Gorakhpur Jn(GKP). The train reaches Gorakhpur Jn at 00:20