Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

15066 Pnvl Gkp Express Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 15066 Pnvl Gkp Express train live running status. 15066 Pnvl Gkp Express train runs from Panvel (PNVL) to Gorakhpur Jn (GKP) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat. 15066 train covers 24 stations. The departure time for 15066 Pnvl Gkp Express from Panvel is 16:20. The arrival time to Gorakhpur Jn is 02:25. The total distance covered by Pnvl Gkp Express is 1756 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Panvel to Gorakhpur Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Pnvl Gkp Express - 15066.
Monday
22-07-2024
Yesterday
23-07-2024
Today
24-07-2024
Overall delay: 58min
Crossed Kalyan Jn at 17:18
Refresh
Updated 4min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Panvel
-
Source
16:20
15:50
30min
6
Source
Kalyan Jn
37 km
17:15
16:17
17:18
16:20
58min
6
3min
Nashik Road
171 km
20:11
19:10
20:16
19:15
1hr 1min
2
5min
Bhusaval Jn
428 km
23:46
22:45
23:51
22:50
1hr 1min
6
5min
Khandwa
551 km
02:01
01:00
02:06
01:05
1hr 1min
2
5min
Harda
659 km
03:11
02:10
03:13
02:12
1hr 1min
2
2min
Itarsi Jn
735 km
04:31
03:30
04:41
03:40
1hr 1min
1
10min
Rani Kamalapati
827 km
06:06
05:05
06:11
05:10
1hr 1min
3
5min
Vidisha
886 km
08:58
05:58
09:03
06:00
3hr
1
2min
V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs
1124 km
12:15
09:15
12:31
09:23
3hr
3
8min
Orai
1238 km
14:01
10:38
14:04
10:40
3hr 23min
1
2min
Pokhrayan
1285 km
14:46
11:14
14:50
11:16
3hr 32min
1
2min
Kanpur Central
1345 km
16:06
13:00
16:21
13:05
3hr 6min
6
5min
Lucknow Nr
1419 km
18:25
14:40
18:40
14:50
3hr 45min
2
10min
Barabanki Jn
1447 km
19:27
15:51
19:31
15:53
3hr 36min
2
2min
Gonda Jn
1535 km
21:22
18:00
21:36
18:05
3hr 22min
4
5min
Balrampur
1575 km
22:17
18:45
22:21
18:47
3hr 32min
1
2min
JHARKHANDI
1578 km
22:27
18:55
22:28
18:57
3hr 32min
1
2min
Tulsipur
1605 km
22:56
19:21
23:01
19:23
3hr 35min
1
2min
Barhni
1643 km
23:38
20:00
23:44
20:05
3hr 38min
1
5min
Shohratgarh
1665 km
00:02
20:26
00:07
20:28
3hr 36min
1
2min
siddharth nagar
1684 km
00:24
20:53
00:27
20:55
3hr 31min
1
2min
ANAND NAGAR
1715 km
01:03
21:37
01:07
21:42
3hr 26min
1
5min
Gorakhpur Jn
1756 km
02:25
23:00
Destination
3hr 25min
8
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Pnvl Gkp Express 15066 train running or not?

A. Pnvl Gkp Express 15066 train starts from Panvel at 16:20. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Pnvl Gkp Express 15066 train now?

A. Check the location of Pnvl Gkp Express 15066 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 24 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Pnvl Gkp Express 15066 train?

A. The last stop for Pnvl Gkp Express 15066 train is Gorakhpur Jn(GKP). The train reaches Gorakhpur Jn at 02:25