Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

15066Running Status

SMTWTFS
Friday
16-08-2019
Saturday
17-08-2019
Yesterday
19-08-2019
Tomorrow
21-08-2019
Yet to start from Panvel at 17:50
Refresh
Updated 2min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Panvel
-
Source
17:50
17:50
On Time
-
Source
Kalyan Jn
35 km
18:27
18:27
18:30
18:30
On Time
-
3min
Nasik Road
169 km
21:15
21:15
21:20
21:20
On Time
-
5min
Bhusaval Jn
426 km
00:45
00:45
00:50
00:50
On Time
-
5min
Khandwa
549 km
02:50
02:50
02:55
02:55
On Time
-
5min
Harda
657 km
04:05
04:05
04:07
04:07
On Time
-
2min
Itarsi Jn
733 km
05:30
05:30
05:35
05:35
On Time
-
5min
Habibganj
818 km
07:15
07:15
07:25
07:25
On Time
-
10min
Vidisha
878 km
08:22
08:22
08:24
08:24
On Time
-
2min
Jhansi Jn
1115 km
12:50
12:50
13:00
13:00
On Time
4
10min
Orai
1229 km
14:13
14:13
14:15
14:15
On Time
-
2min
Kanpur Central
1335 km
17:55
17:55
18:05
18:05
On Time
-
10min
Lucknow Nr
1409 km
19:30
19:30
19:55
19:55
On Time
-
25min
Barabanki Jn
1437 km
20:36
20:36
20:38
20:38
On Time
-
2min
Gonda Jn
1525 km
22:05
22:05
22:25
22:25
On Time
-
20min
Balrampur
1565 km
23:08
23:08
23:10
23:10
On Time
-
2min
Jharkhandi
1568 km
23:17
23:17
23:19
23:19
On Time
-
2min
Tulsipur
1595 km
23:45
23:45
23:47
23:47
On Time
-
2min
Barhni
1633 km
00:39
00:39
00:44
00:44
On Time
-
5min
Shohratgarh
1655 km
01:09
01:09
01:11
01:11
On Time
-
2min
Naugarh
1674 km
01:38
01:38
01:40
01:40
On Time
-
2min
Anand Nagar
1705 km
02:35
02:35
02:40
02:40
On Time
-
5min
Gorakhpur Jn
1746 km
04:30
04:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination