more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

15234Running Status

SMTWTFS
Wednesday
16-06-2021
Today
20-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Darbhanga Jn
-
Source
15:45
Cancelled
-
Source
Samastipur Jn
37 km
16:40
16:45
Cancelled
-
-
Barauni Jn
87 km
17:40
18:00
Cancelled
-
-
Jhajha
180 km
20:25
20:30
Cancelled
-
-
Jasidih Jn
224 km
21:11
21:13
Cancelled
-
-
Asansol Jn
335 km
23:15
23:20
Cancelled
-
-
Durgapur
377 km
00:03
00:05
Cancelled
-
-
Barddhaman Jn
441 km
01:10
01:15
Cancelled
-
-
Dakhineswar
529 km
02:31
02:32
Cancelled
-
-
Kolkata
539 km
03:20
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination