more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

15483Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tuesday
14-09-2021
Wednesday
15-09-2021
Thursday
16-09-2021
Yesterday
17-09-2021
Today
18-09-2021
Tomorrow
19-09-2021
Monday
20-09-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Alipur Duar Jn
-
Source
09:25
Cancelled
-
Source
Hasimara
34 km
10:05
10:07
Cancelled
-
-
Dalgaon
59 km
10:35
10:37
Cancelled
-
-
Binnaguri
68 km
10:47
10:52
Cancelled
-
-
New Mal Jn
113 km
11:42
11:47
Cancelled
-
-
Siliguri Jn
161 km
13:38
13:43
Cancelled
-
-
New Jalpaiguri
168 km
14:05
14:15
Cancelled
-
-
Aluabari Road
225 km
14:59
15:01
Cancelled
-
-
Kishanganj
255 km
15:25
15:30
Cancelled
-
-
Dalkolha
284 km
15:53
15:55
Cancelled
-
-
Barsoi Jn
313 km
16:18
16:20
Cancelled
-
-
Azamnagar Road
326 km
16:33
16:35
Cancelled
-
-
Labha
347 km
17:05
17:07
Cancelled
-
-
Katihar Jn
370 km
18:30
19:00
Cancelled
-
-
Semapur
381 km
19:13
19:15
Cancelled
-
-
Karagola Road
392 km
19:26
19:28
Cancelled
-
-
Kursela
409 km
19:43
19:45
Cancelled
-
-
Naugachia
429 km
20:06
20:08
Cancelled
-
-
Thana Bihpur Jn
445 km
20:23
20:25
Cancelled
-
-
Narayanpur
452 km
20:34
20:36
Cancelled
-
-
Pasraha
464 km
20:50
20:52
Cancelled
-
-
Mahes Khunt
476 km
21:07
21:09
Cancelled
-
-
Mansi Jn
487 km
21:21
21:23
Cancelled
-
-
Khagaria Jn
496 km
21:33
21:35
Cancelled
-
-
Sahibpur Kamal
509 km
21:46
21:48
Cancelled
-
-
Lakhminia
518 km
21:57
21:59
Cancelled
-
-
Begu Sarai
536 km
22:23
22:25
Cancelled
-
-
Barauni Jn
551 km
23:00
23:05
Cancelled
-
-
Mokameh Jn
572 km
00:01
00:03
Cancelled
-
-
Bakhtiyarpur Jn
616 km
00:29
00:31
Cancelled
-
-
Patna Jn
661 km
01:10
01:20
Cancelled
-
-
Danapur
671 km
01:43
01:45
Cancelled
-
-
Ara Jn
710 km
02:13
02:15
Cancelled
-
-
Buxar
779 km
03:12
03:14
Cancelled
-
-
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
873 km
05:32
05:42
Cancelled
-
-
Mirzapur
936 km
07:00
07:05
Cancelled
-
-
Vindhyachal
943 km
07:16
07:18
Cancelled
-
-
Naini
1018 km
08:18
08:20
Cancelled
-
-
Prayagraj Jn.
1025 km
08:40
08:50
Cancelled
-
-
Bharwari
1063 km
09:29
09:30
Cancelled
-
-
Fatehpur
1142 km
10:38
10:40
Cancelled
-
-
Kanpur Central
1220 km
12:15
12:25
Cancelled
-
-
Panki Dham
1231 km
12:50
12:52
Cancelled
-
-
Rura
1264 km
13:44
13:46
Cancelled
-
-
Jhinjhak
1283 km
14:05
14:07
Cancelled
-
-
Phaphund
1303 km
14:23
14:25
Cancelled
-
-
Achalda
1320 km
14:40
14:42
Cancelled
-
-
Bharthana
1339 km
14:59
15:01
Cancelled
-
-
Etawah Jn
1359 km
15:18
15:23
Cancelled
-
-
Shikohabad Jn
1415 km
16:04
16:09
Cancelled
-
-
Firozabad
1434 km
16:26
16:31
Cancelled
-
-
Tundla Jn
1451 km
17:35
17:40
Cancelled
-
-
Jalesar Road
1479 km
18:10
18:12
Cancelled
-
-
Hathras Jn
1499 km
18:28
18:30
Cancelled
-
-
Aligarh Jn
1529 km
18:55
19:00
Cancelled
-
-
Khurja Jn
1573 km
19:50
19:52
Cancelled
-
-
Ghaziabad
1635 km
21:45
21:47
Cancelled
-
-
Delhi Shahdara
1649 km
22:06
22:08
Cancelled
-
-
Old Delhi
1656 km
22:40
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination