Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

15705 Champaran Humsfr Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 15705 Champaran Humsfr train live running status. 15705 Champaran Humsfr train runs from Katihar Jn (KIR) to Old Delhi (DLI) on Mon, Thu. 15705 train covers 17 stations. The departure time for 15705 Champaran Humsfr from Katihar Jn is . The arrival time to Old Delhi is 11:45. The total distance covered by Champaran Humsfr is 1417 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Katihar Jn to Old Delhi. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Champaran Humsfr - 15705.
Today
22-02-2024
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Katihar Jn
-
Source
07:50
Cancelled
3
Source
Naugachia
57 km
08:33
08:35
Cancelled
2
-
Khagaria Jn
124 km
10:05
10:10
Cancelled
1
-
Samastipur Jn
210 km
11:45
11:50
Cancelled
1
-
Muzaffarpur Jn
262 km
12:45
12:50
Cancelled
1
-
Chakia
309 km
13:42
13:44
Cancelled
1
-
Bapudm Motihari
341 km
14:10
14:12
Cancelled
3
-
Bettiah
384 km
14:58
15:00
Cancelled
3
-
Narkatiaganj Jn
421 km
15:50
15:55
Cancelled
2
-
Gorakhpur Jn
571 km
20:25
20:35
Cancelled
8
-
siddharth nagar
644 km
22:04
22:06
Cancelled
1
-
Balrampur
752 km
23:38
23:40
Cancelled
1
-
Gonda Jn
792 km
01:10
01:15
Cancelled
4
-
Lucknow Nr
909 km
04:00
04:10
Cancelled
5
-
Kanpur Central
982 km
06:05
06:10
Cancelled
6
-
Aligarh Jn
1291 km
09:20
09:22
Cancelled
4
-
Old Delhi
1417 km
11:45
Destination
Cancelled
16
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

15705 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Champaran Humsfr 15705 train running or not?

A. Champaran Humsfr 15705 train starts from Katihar Jn at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Champaran Humsfr 15705 train now?

A. Check the location of Champaran Humsfr 15705 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 17 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Champaran Humsfr 15705 train?

A. The last stop for Champaran Humsfr 15705 train is Old Delhi(DLI). The train reaches Old Delhi at 11:45