Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

15903 Dbrg Cdg Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 15903 Dbrg Cdg Exp train live running status. 15903 Dbrg Cdg Exp train runs from DIBRUGARH (DBRG) to Chandigarh (CDG) on Mon. 15903 train covers 35 stations. The departure time for 15903 Dbrg Cdg Exp from DIBRUGARH is 08:05. The arrival time to Chandigarh is 13:20. The total distance covered by Dbrg Cdg Exp is 2638 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from DIBRUGARH to Chandigarh. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Dbrg Cdg Exp - 15903.
Tomorrow
04-07-2022
Yet to start from Dibrugarh at 08:05
Refresh
Updated 9min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Dibrugarh
-
Source
08:05
08:05
On Time
-
Source
New Tinsukia Jn
42 km
08:50
08:50
09:00
09:00
On Time
-
10min
Simaluguri Jn
144 km
10:28
10:28
10:30
10:30
On Time
-
2min
Mariani Jn
198 km
11:25
11:25
11:35
11:35
On Time
-
10min
Furkating Jn
236 km
12:55
12:55
12:57
12:57
On Time
-
2min
Dimapur
306 km
13:52
13:52
13:57
13:57
On Time
-
5min
Diphu
344 km
14:36
14:36
14:38
14:38
On Time
-
2min
Lumding Jn
376 km
15:18
15:18
15:23
15:23
On Time
-
5min
Guwahati
557 km
19:15
19:15
19:35
19:35
On Time
-
20min
Rangiya Jn
604 km
21:00
21:00
21:10
21:10
On Time
-
10min
New Bongaigaon
713 km
23:15
23:15
23:25
23:25
On Time
-
10min
Kokrajhar
741 km
23:45
23:45
23:47
23:47
On Time
-
2min
New Alipurduar
820 km
00:33
00:33
00:38
00:38
On Time
-
5min
New Cooch Behar
838 km
01:00
01:00
01:05
01:05
On Time
-
5min
New Jalpaiguri
964 km
03:25
03:25
03:35
03:35
On Time
-
10min
Kishanganj
1051 km
04:45
04:45
04:47
04:47
On Time
-
2min
Katihar Jn
1148 km
06:50
06:50
07:00
07:00
On Time
-
10min
Naugachia
1206 km
08:37
08:37
08:39
08:39
On Time
-
2min
Khagaria Jn
1273 km
09:29
09:29
09:31
09:31
On Time
-
2min
Barauni Jn
1329 km
10:40
10:40
10:50
10:50
On Time
-
10min
Samastipur Jn
1379 km
12:05
12:05
12:10
12:10
On Time
-
5min
Muzaffarpur Jn
1432 km
12:55
12:55
13:00
13:00
On Time
-
5min
Hajipur Jn
1485 km
13:50
13:50
13:55
13:55
On Time
-
5min
Sonpur Jn
1491 km
14:05
14:05
14:07
14:07
On Time
-
2min
Chhapra
1545 km
15:35
15:35
15:45
15:45
On Time
-
10min
Siwan Jn
1606 km
16:35
16:35
16:40
16:40
On Time
-
5min
Deoria Sadar
1676 km
17:35
17:35
17:40
17:40
On Time
-
5min
Gorakhpur Jn
1725 km
19:25
19:25
19:40
19:40
On Time
-
15min
Gonda Jn
1877 km
23:15
23:15
23:20
23:20
On Time
-
5min
Lucknow Nr
1994 km
02:25
02:25
02:35
02:35
On Time
-
10min
Bareilly
2229 km
06:00
06:00
06:02
06:02
On Time
-
2min
Moradabad
2319 km
07:35
07:35
07:43
07:43
On Time
-
8min
Saharanpur
2512 km
11:00
11:00
11:10
11:10
On Time
-
10min
Ambala Cant Jn
2594 km
12:25
12:25
12:35
12:35
On Time
-
10min
Chandigarh
2638 km
13:20
13:20
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

15903 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Dbrg Cdg Exp 15903 running or not?

A. Dbrg Cdg Exp 15903 starts from DIBRUGARH at 08:05. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Dbrg Cdg Exp 15903 now?

A. Check the location of Dbrg Cdg Exp 15903 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 35 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Dbrg Cdg Exp 15903 train?

A. The last stop for Dbrg Cdg Exp 15903 train is Chandigarh(CDG). The train reaches Chandigarh at 13:20
Dibrugarh to Chandigarh Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Dibrugarh to Chandigarh