more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

15956Running Status

SMTWTFS
Saturday
19-06-2021
Sunday
20-06-2021
Monday
21-06-2021
Yesterday
22-06-2021
Today
23-06-2021
Tomorrow
24-06-2021
Friday
25-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Old Delhi
-
Source
23:40
Cancelled
-
Source
Khurja Jn
83 km
01:06
01:08
Cancelled
-
-
Aligarh Jn
126 km
01:38
01:43
Cancelled
-
-
Tundla Jn
204 km
02:48
02:53
Cancelled
-
-
Shikohabad Jn
241 km
03:20
03:22
Cancelled
-
-
Kanpur Central
435 km
05:50
05:55
Cancelled
-
-
Prayagraj Jn.
630 km
08:25
08:35
Cancelled
-
-
Mirzapur
719 km
09:40
09:45
Cancelled
-
-
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
782 km
11:28
11:48
Cancelled
-
-
Dildarnagar Jn
840 km
12:34
12:36
Cancelled
-
-
Buxar
876 km
13:01
13:03
Cancelled
-
-
Ara Jn
945 km
13:47
13:49
Cancelled
-
-
Patna Jn
994 km
14:30
14:40
Cancelled
-
-
Patna Saheb
1004 km
14:55
15:00
Cancelled
-
-
Mokameh Jn
1083 km
15:56
15:58
Cancelled
-
-
Kiul Jn
1117 km
17:25
17:30
Cancelled
-
-
Abhaipur
1140 km
17:53
17:54
Cancelled
-
-
Jamalpur Jn
1162 km
18:12
18:22
Cancelled
-
-
Sultanganj
1191 km
19:01
19:02
Cancelled
-
-
Bhagalpur
1215 km
19:45
19:55
Cancelled
-
-
Kahalgaon
1245 km
20:26
20:27
Cancelled
-
-
Sahibganj Jn
1289 km
21:37
21:45
Cancelled
-
-
Barharwa Jn
1344 km
23:13
23:15
Cancelled
-
-
New Farakka Jn
1362 km
23:37
23:39
Cancelled
-
-
Malda Town
1397 km
00:50
01:00
Cancelled
-
-
Barsoi Jn
1487 km
02:09
02:11
Cancelled
-
-
Kishanganj
1544 km
02:55
03:00
Cancelled
-
-
New Jalpaiguri
1632 km
05:00
05:20
Cancelled
-
-
Jalpaiguri Road
1665 km
06:02
06:04
Cancelled
-
-
Dhupguri
1697 km
06:33
06:38
Cancelled
-
-
Falakata
1719 km
06:55
06:57
Cancelled
-
-
New Cooch Behar
1757 km
08:05
08:10
Cancelled
-
-
New Alipurduar
1776 km
08:31
08:36
Cancelled
-
-
Gossaigaon Hat
1822 km
09:12
09:14
Cancelled
-
-
Fakiragram Jn
1845 km
09:32
09:34
Cancelled
-
-
Kokrajhar
1855 km
09:45
09:47
Cancelled
-
-
New Bongaigaon
1883 km
10:30
10:40
Cancelled
-
-
Bongaigaon
1885 km
10:46
10:48
Cancelled
-
-
Bijni
1900 km
11:04
11:06
Cancelled
-
-
Sorbhog
1919 km
11:23
11:25
Cancelled
-
-
Barpeta Road
1927 km
11:38
11:43
Cancelled
-
-
Nalbari
1975 km
12:40
12:42
Cancelled
-
-
Rangiya Jn
1992 km
12:57
13:02
Cancelled
-
-
Kamakhya
2032 km
14:25
14:30
Cancelled
-
-
Guwahati
2039 km
14:45
15:00
Cancelled
-
-
Digaru
2073 km
15:40
15:42
Cancelled
-
-
Jagi Road
2096 km
16:14
16:16
Cancelled
-
-
Chaparmukh Jn
2130 km
16:48
16:50
Cancelled
-
-
Kampur
2147 km
17:08
17:10
Cancelled
-
-
Jamunamukh
2158 km
17:22
17:24
Cancelled
-
-
Hojai
2175 km
17:40
17:42
Cancelled
-
-
Lanka
2189 km
17:56
17:58
Cancelled
-
-
Lumding Jn
2220 km
19:15
19:25
Cancelled
-
-
Diphu
2252 km
19:56
19:58
Cancelled
-
-
Dimapur
2289 km
20:35
20:45
Cancelled
-
-
Bokajan
2304 km
21:05
21:07
Cancelled
-
-
Furkating Jn
2360 km
22:58
23:00
Cancelled
-
-
Mariani Jn
2398 km
23:45
23:55
Cancelled
-
-
Simaluguri Jn
2452 km
00:40
00:45
Cancelled
-
-
Bhojo
2486 km
01:29
01:34
Cancelled
-
-
New Tinsukia Jn
2554 km
03:00
03:10
Cancelled
-
-
Dibrugarh
2596 km
04:25
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination