more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

16032Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tuesday
21-09-2021
Yesterday
24-09-2021
Today
25-09-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra
-
Source
21:55
Cancelled
-
Source
Udhampur
24 km
22:23
22:25
Cancelled
-
-
Jammu Tawi
77 km
23:35
23:45
Cancelled
-
-
Samba
110 km
00:15
00:17
Cancelled
-
-
Kathua
153 km
00:58
01:00
Cancelled
-
-
Pathankot Cantt
177 km
01:33
01:38
Cancelled
-
-
Mukerian
216 km
02:11
02:13
Cancelled
-
-
Dasuya
232 km
02:29
02:31
Cancelled
-
-
Tanda Urmar
247 km
02:47
02:49
Cancelled
-
-
Jalandhar Cant
289 km
03:45
03:50
Cancelled
-
-
Phagwara Jn
306 km
04:03
04:05
Cancelled
-
-
Phillaur Jn
328 km
04:24
04:26
Cancelled
-
-
Ludhiana Jn
342 km
05:00
05:10
Cancelled
-
-
Kila Raipur
359 km
05:41
05:43
Cancelled
-
-
Ahmadgarh
367 km
05:52
05:54
Cancelled
-
-
Malerkotla
387 km
06:11
06:13
Cancelled
-
-
Dhuri Jn
404 km
06:35
07:00
Cancelled
-
-
Sangrur
420 km
07:15
07:17
Cancelled
-
-
Sunam Udham S W
432 km
07:42
07:44
Cancelled
-
-
Lehra Gaga
454 km
08:02
08:04
Cancelled
-
-
Jakhal Jn
470 km
08:55
09:00
Cancelled
-
-
Tohana
482 km
09:10
09:12
Cancelled
-
-
Narwana Jn
508 km
09:31
09:33
Cancelled
-
-
Uchana
524 km
09:46
09:48
Cancelled
-
-
Barsola
534 km
09:58
10:00
Cancelled
-
-
Jind Jn
542 km
10:20
10:25
Cancelled
-
-
Julana
568 km
10:54
10:56
Cancelled
-
-
Rohtak Jn
599 km
11:36
11:38
Cancelled
-
-
Bahadurgarh
640 km
12:04
12:06
Cancelled
-
-
Shakurbasti
659 km
12:38
12:40
Cancelled
-
-
New Delhi
670 km
13:30
14:15
Cancelled
-
-
H Nizamuddin
678 km
14:28
14:30
Cancelled
-
-
Faridabad
699 km
14:56
14:58
Cancelled
-
-
Mathura Jn
812 km
16:58
17:00
Cancelled
-
-
Agra Cantt
865 km
18:02
18:07
Cancelled
-
-
Morena
945 km
19:32
19:34
Cancelled
-
-
Gwalior
984 km
20:07
20:10
Cancelled
-
-
Jhansi Jn
1081 km
21:35
21:45
Cancelled
-
-
Babina
1106 km
22:10
22:12
Cancelled
-
-
Bina Jn
1234 km
01:05
01:10
Cancelled
-
-
Sanchi
1329 km
02:14
02:16
Cancelled
-
-
Bhopal Jn
1373 km
02:55
03:05
Cancelled
-
-
Itarsi Jn
1465 km
05:20
05:25
Cancelled
-
-
Ghoradongri
1535 km
06:28
06:30
Cancelled
-
-
Betul
1572 km
07:16
07:18
Cancelled
-
-
Amla Jn
1595 km
07:44
07:46
Cancelled
-
-
Multai
1618 km
08:03
08:05
Cancelled
-
-
Pandhurna
1659 km
08:48
08:50
Cancelled
-
-
Nagpur
1763 km
10:40
10:45
Cancelled
-
-
Sevagram
1839 km
11:47
11:49
Cancelled
-
-
Hinganghat
1873 km
12:16
12:18
Cancelled
-
-
Warora
1912 km
12:48
12:50
Cancelled
-
-
Majri Jn
1924 km
13:04
13:06
Cancelled
-
-
Chandrapur
1958 km
13:36
13:38
Cancelled
-
-
Balharshah
1972 km
14:35
14:40
Cancelled
-
-
Sirpur Kagazngr
2042 km
15:40
15:41
Cancelled
-
-
Bellampalli
2080 km
16:09
16:10
Cancelled
-
-
Manchiryal
2100 km
16:25
16:26
Cancelled
-
-
Ramagundam
2114 km
16:36
16:37
Cancelled
-
-
Peddapalli Jn
2131 km
16:50
16:51
Cancelled
-
-
Jamikunta
2171 km
17:19
17:20
Cancelled
-
-
Warangal
2215 km
18:38
18:43
Cancelled
-
-
Kesamudram
2260 km
19:17
19:18
Cancelled
-
-
Mahbubabad
2275 km
19:29
19:30
Cancelled
-
-
Dornakal Jn
2300 km
20:00
20:01
Cancelled
-
-
Khammam
2322 km
20:18
20:20
Cancelled
-
-
Madhira
2367 km
20:49
20:50
Cancelled
-
-
Vijayawada Jn
2422 km
22:45
22:55
Cancelled
-
-
New Guntur
2452 km
23:40
23:42
Cancelled
-
-
Tenali Jn
2477 km
00:20
00:22
Cancelled
-
-
Nidubrolu
2499 km
00:44
00:45
Cancelled
-
-
Bapatla
2519 km
01:09
01:10
Cancelled
-
-
Chirala
2534 km
01:24
01:25
Cancelled
-
-
Ongole
2584 km
02:09
02:10
Cancelled
-
-
Singarayakonda
2612 km
02:29
02:30
Cancelled
-
-
Kavali
2650 km
03:09
03:10
Cancelled
-
-
Bitragunta
2666 km
03:29
03:30
Cancelled
-
-
Nellore
2700 km
03:59
04:00
Cancelled
-
-
Gudur Jn
2739 km
07:18
07:20
Cancelled
-
-
Nayudupeta
2767 km
07:44
07:45
Cancelled
-
-
Sullurupeta
2794 km
08:09
08:10
Cancelled
-
-
Mgr Chennai Ctl
2876 km
10:10
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination
Popular Trains from Jammu to Chennai
Jammu to Chennai Trains Running Status