Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

16180Running Status

SMTWTFS
Monday
19-08-2019
Tuesday
20-08-2019
Wednesday
21-08-2019
Yesterday
22-08-2019
Today
23-08-2019
Tomorrow
24-08-2019
Sunday
25-08-2019
Yet to start from Mannargudi at 22:25
Refresh
Updated 13min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Mannargudi
-
Source
22:25
22:25
On Time
-
Source
Nidamangalam
13 km
22:38
22:38
22:40
22:40
On Time
-
2min
Thiruvarur Jn
38 km
23:03
23:03
23:05
23:05
On Time
-
2min
Mayiladuturai J
76 km
23:40
23:40
23:42
23:42
On Time
-
2min
Sirkazhi
96 km
00:04
00:04
00:05
00:05
On Time
-
1min
Chidambaram
113 km
00:23
00:23
00:25
00:25
On Time
-
2min
Tirupadripulyur
156 km
01:03
01:03
01:05
01:05
On Time
-
2min
Villupuram Jn
198 km
02:40
02:40
02:50
02:50
On Time
-
10min
Chengalpattu
301 km
04:23
04:23
04:25
04:25
On Time
-
2min
Tambaram
332 km
04:53
04:53
04:55
04:55
On Time
-
2min
Mambalam
350 km
05:13
05:13
05:15
05:15
On Time
-
2min
Chennai Egmore
357 km
05:55
05:55
Destination
On Time
-
Destination