Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

16230 Bsb Mys Express Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 16230 Bsb Mys Express train live running status. 16230 Bsb Mys Express train runs from Varanasi Jn (BSB) to Mysuru Jn (MYS) on Thu, Sat. 16230 train covers 34 stations. The departure time for 16230 Bsb Mys Express from Varanasi Jn is 00:00. The arrival time to Mysuru Jn is 00:00. The total distance covered by Bsb Mys Express is 2707 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Varanasi Jn to Mysuru Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Bsb Mys Express - 16230.
Tomorrow
11-08-2022
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Varanasi Jn
-
Source
21:05
Cancelled
-
Source
Mirzapur
-
22:38
22:40
Cancelled
-
-
Prayagrajcheoki
-
00:25
00:27
Cancelled
-
-
Satna
-
03:00
03:10
Cancelled
-
-
Maihar
-
03:33
03:35
Cancelled
-
-
Katni
-
04:30
04:35
Cancelled
-
-
Jabalpur
-
06:00
06:10
Cancelled
-
-
Narsinghpur
-
07:18
07:20
Cancelled
-
-
Pipariya
-
08:18
08:20
Cancelled
-
-
Itarsi Jn
-
10:00
10:10
Cancelled
-
-
Khandwa
-
12:43
12:45
Cancelled
-
-
Bhusaval Jn
-
14:40
14:45
Cancelled
-
-
Manmad Jn
-
17:25
17:30
Cancelled
-
-
Kopargaon
-
18:18
18:20
Cancelled
-
-
Ahmadnagar
-
21:33
21:35
Cancelled
-
-
Daund Jn
-
00:00
00:05
Cancelled
-
-
Solapur Jn
-
03:00
03:05
Cancelled
-
-
Kalaburagi
-
04:57
05:00
Cancelled
-
-
Wadi
-
06:05
06:10
Cancelled
-
-
Yadgir
-
06:39
06:40
Cancelled
-
-
Raichur
-
07:43
07:45
Cancelled
-
-
Manthralayam Rd
-
08:09
08:10
Cancelled
-
-
Adoni
-
08:44
08:45
Cancelled
-
-
Guntakal Jn
-
09:45
10:00
Cancelled
-
-
Ballari Jn
-
11:05
11:10
Cancelled
-
-
Chitradurg
-
14:10
14:12
Cancelled
-
-
Kadur
-
15:58
16:00
Cancelled
-
-
Arsikere Jn
-
16:35
16:40
Cancelled
-
-
Tumakuru
-
18:00
18:02
Cancelled
-
-
Yesvantpur Jn
-
18:50
18:52
Cancelled
-
-
Ksr Bengaluru
-
20:15
20:45
Cancelled
-
-
Kengeri
-
21:04
21:05
Cancelled
-
-
Mandya
-
22:04
22:05
Cancelled
-
-
Mysuru Jn
2707 km
23:30
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

16230 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Bsb Mys Express 16230 train running or not?

A. Bsb Mys Express 16230 train starts from Varanasi Jn at 00:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Bsb Mys Express 16230 train now?

A. Check the location of Bsb Mys Express 16230 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 34 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Bsb Mys Express 16230 train?

A. The last stop for Bsb Mys Express 16230 train is Mysuru Jn(MYS). The train reaches Mysuru Jn at 00:00
Varanasi to Mysore Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Varanasi to Mysore