more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

16230Running Status

SMTWTFS
Thursday
17-06-2021
Today
19-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Varanasi Jn
-
Source
21:05
Cancelled
-
Source
Mirzapur
75 km
22:38
22:40
Cancelled
-
-
Prayagrajcheoki
156 km
00:25
00:27
Cancelled
-
-
Satna
326 km
03:00
03:10
Cancelled
-
-
Maihar
361 km
03:33
03:35
Cancelled
-
-
Katni
424 km
04:30
04:35
Cancelled
-
-
Jabalpur
515 km
05:50
06:00
Cancelled
-
-
Narsinghpur
599 km
07:08
07:10
Cancelled
-
-
Pipariya
693 km
08:08
08:10
Cancelled
-
-
Itarsi Jn
760 km
09:35
09:45
Cancelled
-
-
Khandwa
944 km
13:35
13:40
Cancelled
-
-
Bhusaval Jn
1067 km
15:25
15:30
Cancelled
-
-
Manmad Jn
1251 km
18:00
18:05
Cancelled
-
-
Kopargaon
1293 km
19:38
19:40
Cancelled
-
-
Ahmadnagar
1405 km
22:11
22:13
Cancelled
-
-
Daund Jn
1489 km
00:15
00:20
Cancelled
-
-
Solapur Jn
1676 km
04:20
04:25
Cancelled
-
-
Kalaburagi
1789 km
07:27
07:30
Cancelled
-
-
Wadi
1826 km
08:10
08:15
Cancelled
-
-
Yadgir
1865 km
08:54
08:55
Cancelled
-
-
Krishna
1908 km
09:23
09:25
Cancelled
-
-
Raichur
1934 km
09:53
09:55
Cancelled
-
-
Manthralayam Rd
1962 km
10:29
10:30
Cancelled
-
-
Adoni
2003 km
10:58
11:00
Cancelled
-
-
Guntakal Jn
2055 km
11:55
12:10
Cancelled
-
-
Ballari Jn
2105 km
13:33
13:35
Cancelled
-
-
Chitradurg
2257 km
18:28
18:30
Cancelled
-
-
Kadur
2365 km
20:13
20:15
Cancelled
-
-
Arsikere Jn
2404 km
20:45
20:50
Cancelled
-
-
Tumakuru
2501 km
22:28
22:30
Cancelled
-
-
Yesvantpur Jn
2564 km
23:28
23:30
Cancelled
-
-
Ksr Bengaluru
2570 km
00:10
00:20
Cancelled
-
-
Kengeri
2582 km
00:33
00:34
Cancelled
-
-
Mandya
2663 km
01:30
01:31
Cancelled
-
-
Mysuru Jn
2708 km
02:35
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination