Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

16532 Garib Nawaz Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 16532 Garib Nawaz Exp train live running status. 16532 Garib Nawaz Exp train runs from KSR Bengaluru (SBC) to Ajmer Jn (AII) on Fri. 16532 train covers 36 stations. The departure time for 16532 Garib Nawaz Exp from KSR Bengaluru is 17:05. The arrival time to Ajmer Jn is 14:55. The total distance covered by Garib Nawaz Exp is 2215 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from KSR Bengaluru to Ajmer Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Garib Nawaz Exp - 16532.
Tomorrow
08-07-2022
Yet to start from Ksr Bengaluru at 17:05
Refresh
Updated 33min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Ksr Bengaluru
-
Source
17:05
17:05
On Time
-
Source
Yesvantpur Jn
5 km
17:15
17:15
17:20
17:20
On Time
-
5min
Hindupur
101 km
18:38
18:38
18:40
18:40
On Time
-
2min
Dharmavaram Jn
181 km
20:33
20:33
20:35
20:35
On Time
-
2min
Anantapur
214 km
21:08
21:08
21:10
21:10
On Time
-
2min
Guntakal Jn
282 km
22:45
22:45
22:50
22:50
On Time
-
5min
Ballari Jn
332 km
00:05
00:05
00:10
00:10
On Time
-
5min
Hosapete Jn
397 km
01:20
01:20
01:25
01:25
On Time
-
5min
Koppal
425 km
01:58
01:58
02:00
02:00
On Time
-
2min
Gadag Jn
482 km
04:00
04:00
04:02
04:02
On Time
-
2min
Sss Hubballi Jn
540 km
05:30
05:30
05:40
05:40
On Time
-
10min
Dharwar
560 km
06:08
06:08
06:10
06:10
On Time
-
2min
Londa Jn
631 km
07:30
07:30
07:32
07:32
On Time
-
2min
Belagavi
682 km
08:25
08:25
08:30
08:30
On Time
-
5min
Miraj Jn
819 km
12:45
12:45
12:50
12:50
On Time
-
5min
Sangli
827 km
13:02
13:02
13:05
13:05
On Time
-
3min
Karad
895 km
14:02
14:02
14:05
14:05
On Time
-
3min
Satara
953 km
15:12
15:12
15:15
15:15
On Time
-
3min
Pune Jn
1099 km
18:45
18:45
18:50
18:50
On Time
-
5min
Kalyan Jn
1237 km
21:32
21:32
21:35
21:35
On Time
-
3min
Bhiwandi Road
1251 km
22:08
22:08
22:10
22:10
On Time
-
2min
Vasai Road
1278 km
22:40
22:40
22:45
22:45
On Time
-
5min
Vapi
1399 km
00:03
00:03
00:05
00:05
On Time
-
2min
Valsad
1426 km
00:29
00:29
00:34
00:34
On Time
-
5min
Surat
1494 km
01:36
01:36
01:46
01:46
On Time
-
10min
Vadodara Jn
1624 km
03:12
03:12
03:22
03:22
On Time
-
10min
Anand Jn
1660 km
03:52
03:52
03:54
03:54
On Time
-
2min
Nadiad Jn
1678 km
04:08
04:08
04:10
04:10
On Time
-
2min
Ahmedabad Jn
1724 km
05:45
05:45
05:55
05:55
On Time
-
10min
Mahesana Jn
1793 km
07:14
07:14
07:16
07:16
On Time
-
2min
Palanpur Jn
1858 km
08:55
08:55
08:57
08:57
On Time
-
2min
Abu Road
1910 km
09:40
09:40
09:50
09:50
On Time
-
10min
Falna
2009 km
11:11
11:11
11:13
11:13
On Time
-
2min
Marwar Jn
2075 km
12:15
12:15
12:20
12:20
On Time
-
5min
Beawar
2163 km
13:38
13:38
13:40
13:40
On Time
-
2min
Ajmer Jn
2215 km
14:55
14:55
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

16532 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Garib Nawaz Exp 16532 running or not?

A. Garib Nawaz Exp 16532 starts from KSR Bengaluru at 17:05. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Garib Nawaz Exp 16532 now?

A. Check the location of Garib Nawaz Exp 16532 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 36 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Garib Nawaz Exp 16532 train?

A. The last stop for Garib Nawaz Exp 16532 train is Ajmer Jn(AII). The train reaches Ajmer Jn at 14:55
Bengaluru to Ajmer Trains Running Status