more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

16570Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tuesday
14-09-2021
Yesterday
16-09-2021
Tomorrow
18-09-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kacheguda
-
Source
14:00
Cancelled
-
Source
Shadnagar
51 km
14:44
14:45
Cancelled
-
-
Jadcherla
88 km
15:19
15:20
Cancelled
-
-
Mahbubnagar
105 km
15:50
15:52
Cancelled
-
-
Sriramnagar
168 km
16:59
17:00
Cancelled
-
-
Gadwal
181 km
17:13
17:15
Cancelled
-
-
Kurnool City
236 km
18:28
18:30
Cancelled
-
-
Dhone
290 km
19:20
19:25
Cancelled
-
-
Gooty
345 km
20:13
20:15
Cancelled
-
-
Anantapur
402 km
21:38
21:40
Cancelled
-
-
Dharmavaram Jn
436 km
22:55
23:00
Cancelled
-
-
Hindupur
515 km
00:13
00:15
Cancelled
-
-
Gauribidanur
539 km
00:34
00:35
Cancelled
-
-
Yelhanka Jn
599 km
02:08
02:10
Cancelled
-
-
Yesvantpur Jn
612 km
03:00
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination