more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

17255Running Status

SMTWTFS
Wednesday
16-06-2021
Thursday
17-06-2021
Friday
18-06-2021
Yesterday
19-06-2021
Today
20-06-2021
Tomorrow
21-06-2021
Tuesday
22-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Narasapur
-
Source
18:55
Cancelled
-
Source
Palakollu
8 km
19:03
19:05
Cancelled
-
-
Viravasaram
19 km
19:11
19:12
Cancelled
-
-
Bhimavaram Jn
29 km
19:20
19:22
Cancelled
-
-
Bhimavaram Town
31 km
19:28
19:30
Cancelled
-
-
Akividu
49 km
19:46
19:48
Cancelled
-
-
Kaikalur
66 km
20:13
20:15
Cancelled
-
-
Mandavalli
73 km
20:20
20:21
Cancelled
-
-
Gudivada Jn
95 km
20:53
20:55
Cancelled
-
-
Vijayawada Jn
138 km
22:10
22:25
Cancelled
-
-
Mangalagiri
150 km
22:51
22:52
Cancelled
-
-
Guntur Jn
170 km
23:25
23:30
Cancelled
-
-
Sattenapalle
213 km
00:12
00:13
Cancelled
-
-
Piduguralla
244 km
00:41
00:42
Cancelled
-
-
Nadikudi Jn
265 km
01:05
01:06
Cancelled
-
-
Vishnupuram
283 km
01:27
01:28
Cancelled
-
-
Miryalaguda
304 km
01:48
01:49
Cancelled
-
-
Nalgonda
342 km
02:20
02:21
Cancelled
-
-
Bibinagar
418 km
03:49
03:50
Cancelled
-
-
Secunderabad Jn
451 km
04:45
04:50
Cancelled
-
-
Hyderabad Decan
461 km
05:25
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination