more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

17312Running Status

SMTWTFS
Yesterday
16-09-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Vasco Da Gama
-
Source
14:30
Cancelled
-
Source
Madgaon
24 km
15:15
15:20
Cancelled
-
-
Sanverdam Chuch
39 km
15:28
15:30
Cancelled
-
-
Kulem
57 km
16:05
16:10
Cancelled
-
-
Castle Rock
84 km
17:05
17:10
Cancelled
-
-
Londa Jn
108 km
17:33
17:35
Cancelled
-
-
Dharwar
179 km
19:08
19:10
Cancelled
-
-
Sss Hubballi Jn
199 km
20:05
20:15
Cancelled
-
-
Mmailara Haveri
274 km
21:33
21:35
Cancelled
-
-
Ranibennur
307 km
22:06
22:07
Cancelled
-
-
Harihar
330 km
22:33
22:35
Cancelled
-
-
Davangere
343 km
22:51
22:53
Cancelled
-
-
Birur Jn
458 km
00:33
00:35
Cancelled
-
-
Arsikere Jn
503 km
01:35
01:40
Cancelled
-
-
Tiptur
528 km
02:09
02:10
Cancelled
-
-
Tumakuru
599 km
03:23
03:25
Cancelled
-
-
Yesvantpur Jn
663 km
05:00
05:30
Cancelled
-
-
Banaswadi
678 km
05:53
05:55
Cancelled
-
-
Krishnarajapurm
684 km
06:08
06:10
Cancelled
-
-
Bangarapet
740 km
07:08
07:10
Cancelled
-
-
Jolarpettai
815 km
08:13
08:15
Cancelled
-
-
Katpadi Jn
900 km
09:23
09:25
Cancelled
-
-
Arakkonam Jn
961 km
10:13
10:15
Cancelled
-
-
Perambur
1024 km
11:03
11:05
Cancelled
-
-
Mgr Chennai Ctl
1029 km
11:45
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination