Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

17320Running Status

SMTWTFS
Saturday
15-01-2022
Sunday
16-01-2022
Monday
17-01-2022
Yesterday
18-01-2022
Today
19-01-2022
Tomorrow
20-01-2022
Friday
21-01-2022
Yet to start from Hyderabad Decan at 15:50
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Hyderabad Decan
-
Source
15:50
15:50
On Time
-
Source
Begampet
5 km
15:59
15:59
16:00
16:00
On Time
-
1min
Lingampalli
24 km
16:24
16:24
16:25
16:25
On Time
-
1min
Vikarabad Jn
73 km
17:10
17:10
17:11
17:11
On Time
-
1min
Tandur
115 km
17:41
17:41
17:42
17:42
On Time
-
1min
Seram
148 km
18:08
18:08
18:09
18:09
On Time
-
1min
Chittapur
170 km
18:24
18:24
18:25
18:25
On Time
-
1min
Wadi
185 km
19:10
19:10
19:15
19:15
On Time
-
5min
Shahabad
195 km
19:26
19:26
19:28
19:28
On Time
-
2min
Kalaburagi
222 km
19:57
19:57
20:00
20:00
On Time
-
3min
Ganagapur Road
249 km
20:38
20:38
20:40
20:40
On Time
-
2min
Indi Road
364 km
23:09
23:09
23:10
23:10
On Time
-
1min
Vijayapura
414 km
00:05
00:05
00:10
00:10
On Time
-
5min
Bagevadi Rd
459 km
00:51
00:51
00:52
00:52
On Time
-
1min
Bagalkot
512 km
02:00
02:00
02:02
02:02
On Time
-
2min
Badami
538 km
02:24
02:24
02:25
02:25
On Time
-
1min
Hole Alur
557 km
02:45
02:45
02:46
02:46
On Time
-
1min
Gadag Jn
606 km
04:20
04:20
04:30
04:30
On Time
-
10min
Annigeri
628 km
04:52
04:52
04:53
04:53
On Time
-
1min
Sss Hubballi Jn
663 km
06:05
06:05
Destination
On Time
-
Destination