Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

17320 Hyb Ubl Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 17320 Hyb Ubl Exp train live running status. 17320 Hyb Ubl Exp train runs from Hyderabad Decan (HYB) to Sss Hubballi Jn (UBL) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 17320 train covers 22 stations. The departure time for 17320 Hyb Ubl Exp from Hyderabad Decan is 15:50. The arrival time to Sss Hubballi Jn is 06:35. The total distance covered by Hyb Ubl Exp is 662 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Hyderabad Decan to Sss Hubballi Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Hyb Ubl Exp - 17320.
Saturday
13-04-2024
Yesterday
14-04-2024
Today
15-04-2024
Tomorrow
16-04-2024
Yet to start from Hyderabad Decan at 15:50
Refresh
Updated 3min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Hyderabad Decan
-
Source
15:50
15:50
On Time
3
Source
Begampet
6 km
15:59
15:59
16:00
16:00
On Time
1
1min
Lingampalli
24 km
16:24
16:24
16:25
16:25
On Time
3
1min
Vikarabad Jn
74 km
17:10
17:10
17:11
17:11
On Time
1
1min
Tandur
115 km
17:41
17:41
17:42
17:42
On Time
2
1min
Seram
148 km
18:08
18:08
18:09
18:09
On Time
1
1min
Chittapur
170 km
18:24
18:24
18:25
18:25
On Time
2
1min
Wadi
185 km
19:10
19:10
19:15
19:15
On Time
1
5min
Shahabad
196 km
19:27
19:27
19:28
19:28
On Time
1
1min
Kalaburagi
222 km
19:57
19:57
20:00
20:00
On Time
3
3min
Ganagapur Road
249 km
20:38
20:38
20:40
20:40
On Time
1
2min
Hotgi
320 km
22:15
22:15
22:25
22:25
On Time
2
10min
Indi Road
364 km
23:09
23:09
23:10
23:10
On Time
1
1min
Vijayapura
414 km
00:05
00:05
00:10
00:10
On Time
1
5min
Bagevadi Rd
458 km
00:51
00:51
00:52
00:52
On Time
1
1min
Almatti
476 km
01:13
01:13
01:14
01:14
On Time
1
1min
Bagalkot
511 km
02:00
02:00
02:05
02:05
On Time
1
5min
BADAMI
537 km
02:24
02:24
02:25
02:25
On Time
1
1min
HOLE ALUR
556 km
02:45
02:45
02:46
02:46
On Time
2
1min
Gadag Jn
604 km
04:20
04:20
04:30
04:30
On Time
1
10min
Annigeri
627 km
04:52
04:52
04:53
04:53
On Time
1
1min
Sss Hubballi Jn
662 km
06:35
06:35
Destination
On Time
8
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

17320 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Hyb Ubl Exp 17320 train running or not?

A. Hyb Ubl Exp 17320 train starts from Hyderabad Decan at 15:50. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Hyb Ubl Exp 17320 train now?

A. Check the location of Hyb Ubl Exp 17320 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 22 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Hyb Ubl Exp 17320 train?

A. The last stop for Hyb Ubl Exp 17320 train is Sss Hubballi Jn(UBL). The train reaches Sss Hubballi Jn at 06:35