Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

17320 Hyb Ubl Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 17320 Hyb Ubl Exp train live running status. 17320 Hyb Ubl Exp train runs from Hyderabad Decan (HYB) to Sss Hubballi Jn (UBL) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 17320 train covers 19 stations. The departure time for 17320 Hyb Ubl Exp from Hyderabad Decan is 15:50. The arrival time to Sss Hubballi Jn is 06:05. The total distance covered by Hyb Ubl Exp is 663 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Hyderabad Decan to Sss Hubballi Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Hyb Ubl Exp - 17320.
Sunday
22-05-2022
Monday
23-05-2022
Tuesday
24-05-2022
Yesterday
25-05-2022
Today
26-05-2022
Tomorrow
27-05-2022
Saturday
28-05-2022
Yet to start from Hyderabad Decan at 15:50
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Hyderabad Decan
-
Source
15:50
15:50
On Time
-
Source
Begampet
5 km
15:59
15:59
16:00
16:00
On Time
-
1min
Lingampalli
24 km
16:24
16:24
16:25
16:25
On Time
-
1min
Vikarabad Jn
73 km
17:10
17:10
17:11
17:11
On Time
-
1min
Tandur
115 km
17:41
17:41
17:42
17:42
On Time
-
1min
Seram
148 km
18:08
18:08
18:09
18:09
On Time
-
1min
Chittapur
170 km
18:24
18:24
18:25
18:25
On Time
-
1min
Wadi
185 km
19:10
19:10
19:15
19:15
On Time
-
5min
Kalaburagi
222 km
19:57
19:57
20:00
20:00
On Time
-
3min
Ganagapur Road
249 km
20:38
20:38
20:40
20:40
On Time
-
2min
Indi Road
364 km
23:09
23:09
23:10
23:10
On Time
-
1min
Vijayapura
414 km
00:05
00:05
00:10
00:10
On Time
-
5min
Bagevadi Rd
459 km
00:51
00:51
00:52
00:52
On Time
-
1min
Bagalkot
512 km
02:00
02:00
02:02
02:02
On Time
-
2min
Badami
538 km
02:24
02:24
02:25
02:25
On Time
-
1min
Hole Alur
557 km
02:45
02:45
02:46
02:46
On Time
-
1min
Gadag Jn
606 km
04:20
04:20
04:30
04:30
On Time
-
10min
Annigeri
628 km
04:52
04:52
04:53
04:53
On Time
-
1min
Sss Hubballi Jn
663 km
06:05
06:05
Destination
On Time
-
Destination

17320 Running Status Quick Facts

Q. Is Hyb Ubl Exp 17320 running or not?

A. Hyb Ubl Exp 17320 starts from Hyderabad Decan at 15:50. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Hyb Ubl Exp 17320 now?

A. Check the location of Hyb Ubl Exp 17320 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 19 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Hyb Ubl Exp 17320 train?

A. The last stop for Hyb Ubl Exp 17320 train is Sss Hubballi Jn(UBL). The train reaches Sss Hubballi Jn at 06:05