Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

17416 Haripriya Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 17416 Haripriya Exp train live running status. 17416 Haripriya Exp train runs from C SHAHUMHARAJ T (KOP) to Tirupati (TPTY) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 17416 train covers 25 stations. The departure time for 17416 Haripriya Exp from C SHAHUMHARAJ T is . The arrival time to Tirupati is 08:00. The total distance covered by Haripriya Exp is 904 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from C SHAHUMHARAJ T to Tirupati. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Haripriya Exp - 17416.
Friday
03-02-2023
Yesterday
04-02-2023
Today
05-02-2023
Tomorrow
06-02-2023
Yet to start from Belagavi at 15:45
Refresh
Updated 4min ago
This train has been partially cancelled from C Shahumharaj T(KOP) to Belagavi(BGM) station.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
C Shahumharaj T
-
-
11:40
Cancelled
2
-
Hatkanagale
20 km
12:02
12:03
Cancelled
2
-
Miraj Jn
47 km
13:10
13:20
Cancelled
3
-
Kudachi
80 km
13:51
13:52
Cancelled
2
-
Raybag
97 km
14:05
14:06
Cancelled
2
-
Ghatprabha
126 km
14:33
14:35
Cancelled
1
-
Belagavi
184 km
Source
15:45
15:45
On Time
2
Source
Khanapur
210 km
16:09
16:09
16:10
16:10
On Time
2
1min
Londa Jn
235 km
17:08
17:08
17:10
17:10
On Time
1
2min
Alnavar Jn
269 km
17:47
17:47
17:48
17:48
On Time
1
1min
Dharwar
306 km
18:32
18:32
18:34
18:34
On Time
2
2min
Sss Hubballi Jn
326 km
19:20
19:20
19:30
19:30
On Time
3
10min
Gadag Jn
384 km
20:30
20:30
20:32
20:32
On Time
1
2min
Koppal
441 km
21:18
21:18
21:20
21:20
On Time
2
2min
Munirabad
463 km
21:42
21:42
21:43
21:43
On Time
1
1min
Hosapete Jn
469 km
22:05
22:05
22:10
22:10
On Time
1
5min
Toranagallu
501 km
22:43
22:43
22:45
22:45
On Time
3
2min
Ballari Jn
534 km
00:40
00:40
00:45
00:45
On Time
2
5min
Guntakal Jn
584 km
02:00
02:00
02:05
02:05
On Time
7
5min
Gooty
612 km
02:33
02:33
02:35
02:35
On Time
1
2min
Tadipatri
660 km
03:19
03:19
03:20
03:20
On Time
1
1min
Yerraguntla
729 km
04:14
04:14
04:15
04:15
On Time
1
1min
Cuddapah
769 km
04:58
04:58
05:00
05:00
On Time
1
2min
Renigunta Jn
894 km
07:15
07:15
07:20
07:20
On Time
3
5min
Tirupati
904 km
08:00
08:00
Destination
On Time
1
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

17416 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Haripriya Exp 17416 train running or not?

A. Haripriya Exp 17416 train starts from C SHAHUMHARAJ T at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Haripriya Exp 17416 train now?

A. Check the location of Haripriya Exp 17416 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 25 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Haripriya Exp 17416 train?

A. The last stop for Haripriya Exp 17416 train is Tirupati(TPTY). The train reaches Tirupati at 08:00
Kolhapur to Tirupati Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Kolhapur to Tirupati