Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

17416 Haripriya Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 17416 Haripriya Exp train live running status. 17416 Haripriya Exp train runs from C SHAHUMHARAJ T (KOP) to Tirupati (TPTY) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 17416 train covers 27 stations. The departure time for 17416 Haripriya Exp from C SHAHUMHARAJ T is 11:40. The arrival time to Tirupati is 08:16. The total distance covered by Haripriya Exp is 905 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from C SHAHUMHARAJ T to Tirupati. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Haripriya Exp - 17416.
Saturday
20-04-2024
Yesterday
21-04-2024
Today
22-04-2024
Tomorrow
23-04-2024
Overall delay: 11min
Crossed Miraj Jn at 13:31
Refresh
Updated 53min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
C SHAHUMHARAJ T
-
Source
11:40
11:40
On Time
2
Source
Hatkanagale
21 km
12:24
12:04
12:26
12:05
21min
1
1min
Miraj Jn
48 km
12:57
13:10
13:31
13:20
11min
3
10min
Kudachi
81 km
13:51
13:52
11min
2
1min
Raybag
98 km
14:23
14:05
14:26
14:06
18min
2
1min
Ghatprabha
127 km
14:52
14:33
14:54
14:35
19min
1
2min
BELAGAVI
185 km
15:50
15:40
16:01
15:45
10min
2
5min
Khanapur
210 km
16:29
16:12
16:31
16:13
17min
1
1min
Londa Jn
236 km
17:04
16:58
17:10
17:00
6min
2
2min
Alnavar Jn
270 km
17:50
17:39
17:52
17:40
11min
1
1min
Dharwar
306 km
18:32
18:32
18:41
18:34
On Time
1
2min
Sss Hubballi Jn
326 km
19:35
19:35
19:50
19:45
On Time
1
10min
Gadag Jn
384 km
21:05
20:43
21:11
20:45
22min
1
2min
Koppal
442 km
22:04
21:33
22:08
21:35
31min
2
2min
Munirabad
464 km
22:31
21:55
22:34
21:56
36min
1
1min
Hosapete Jn
470 km
22:49
22:15
22:56
22:20
34min
1
5min
Toranagallu
502 km
23:32
22:53
23:36
22:55
39min
3
2min
Ballari Jn
535 km
00:40
00:40
00:47
00:45
On Time
2
5min
Guntakal Jn
585 km
02:03
01:50
02:19
01:55
13min
7
5min
Gooty
614 km
02:48
02:34
02:51
02:35
14min
1
1min
Tadipatri
662 km
03:27
03:19
03:31
03:20
8min
1
1min
Yerraguntla
731 km
04:21
03:59
04:23
04:00
22min
1
1min
Cuddapah
770 km
05:00
04:43
05:05
04:45
17min
1
2min
Nandalur
810 km
05:40
05:29
05:43
05:30
11min
1
1min
Obulavaripalli
841 km
06:15
05:59
06:16
06:00
16min
1
1min
Renigunta Jn
895 km
07:25
07:08
07:31
07:10
17min
3
2min
Tirupati
905 km
08:16
08:05
Destination
11min
1
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

17416 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Haripriya Exp 17416 train running or not?

A. Haripriya Exp 17416 train starts from C SHAHUMHARAJ T at 11:40. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Haripriya Exp 17416 train now?

A. Check the location of Haripriya Exp 17416 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 27 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Haripriya Exp 17416 train?

A. The last stop for Haripriya Exp 17416 train is Tirupati(TPTY). The train reaches Tirupati at 08:16