Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

17481 Bsp Tpty Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 17481 Bsp Tpty Exp train live running status. 17481 Bsp Tpty Exp train runs from Bilaspur Jn (BSP) to Tirupati (TPTY) on Tue, Sat. 17481 train covers 54 stations. The departure time for 17481 Bsp Tpty Exp from Bilaspur Jn is 15:35. The arrival time to Tirupati is 22:45. The total distance covered by Bsp Tpty Exp is 1404 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Bilaspur Jn to Tirupati. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Bsp Tpty Exp - 17481.
Today
02-07-2022
Yet to start from Bilaspur Jn at 15:35
Refresh
Updated 56min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bilaspur Jn
-
Source
15:35
15:35
On Time
-
Source
Bhatapara
46 km
16:13
16:13
16:15
16:15
On Time
-
2min
Tilda Neora
72 km
16:36
16:36
16:38
16:38
On Time
-
2min
Raipur Jn
110 km
17:15
17:15
17:35
17:35
On Time
-
20min
Mahasamund
164 km
18:28
18:28
18:30
18:30
On Time
-
2min
Bagbahra
195 km
18:58
18:58
19:00
19:00
On Time
-
2min
Khariar Road
216 km
19:18
19:18
19:20
19:20
On Time
-
2min
Harishanker Rd
257 km
19:50
19:50
19:52
19:52
On Time
-
2min
Kantabanji
280 km
20:25
20:25
20:30
20:30
On Time
-
5min
Titlagarh
313 km
21:00
21:00
21:10
21:10
On Time
-
10min
Kesinga
326 km
21:25
21:25
21:27
21:27
On Time
-
2min
Muniguda
399 km
22:32
22:32
22:34
22:34
On Time
-
2min
Rayagada
454 km
23:50
23:50
23:55
23:55
On Time
-
5min
Parvatipuram Tn
499 km
00:31
00:31
00:33
00:33
On Time
-
2min
Parvatipuram
501 km
00:37
00:37
00:39
00:39
On Time
-
2min
Bobbili
525 km
01:03
01:03
01:05
01:05
On Time
-
2min
Vizianagram Jn
579 km
01:55
01:55
02:00
02:00
On Time
-
5min
Kottavalasa
614 km
02:26
02:26
02:28
02:28
On Time
-
2min
Simhachalam
632 km
02:43
02:43
02:45
02:45
On Time
-
2min
Visakhapatnam
640 km
03:05
03:05
03:25
03:25
On Time
-
20min
Duvvada
657 km
04:00
04:00
04:02
04:02
On Time
-
2min
Anakapalle
673 km
04:13
04:13
04:14
04:14
On Time
-
1min
Ellamanchili
697 km
04:34
04:34
04:35
04:35
On Time
-
1min
Tuni
737 km
04:59
04:59
05:00
05:00
On Time
-
1min
Annavaram
754 km
05:14
05:14
05:15
05:15
On Time
-
1min
Pithapuram
779 km
05:34
05:34
05:35
05:35
On Time
-
1min
Samalkot Jn
791 km
05:44
05:44
05:45
05:45
On Time
-
1min
Anaparti
817 km
06:04
06:04
06:05
06:05
On Time
-
1min
Dwarapudi
821 km
06:08
06:08
06:10
06:10
On Time
-
2min
Rajahmundry
841 km
06:25
06:25
06:30
06:30
On Time
-
5min
Nidadavolu Jn
863 km
07:09
07:09
07:10
07:10
On Time
-
1min
Tanuku
880 km
07:29
07:29
07:30
07:30
On Time
-
1min
Bhimavaram Town
911 km
08:29
08:29
08:30
08:30
On Time
-
1min
Akividu
928 km
08:49
08:49
08:50
08:50
On Time
-
1min
Kaikalur
945 km
09:04
09:04
09:05
09:05
On Time
-
1min
Gudivada Jn
974 km
09:28
09:28
09:30
09:30
On Time
-
2min
Vijayawada Jn
1018 km
11:00
11:00
11:20
11:20
On Time
-
20min
Tenali Jn
1049 km
11:48
11:48
11:50
11:50
On Time
-
2min
Nidubrolu
1071 km
12:18
12:18
12:20
12:20
On Time
-
2min
Bapatla
1092 km
12:58
12:58
13:00
13:00
On Time
-
2min
Chirala
1107 km
13:23
13:23
13:25
13:25
On Time
-
2min
Vetapalem
1114 km
13:48
13:48
13:50
13:50
On Time
-
2min
Ammanabrolu
1141 km
14:23
14:23
14:25
14:25
On Time
-
2min
Ongole
1156 km
14:48
14:48
14:50
14:50
On Time
-
2min
Tanguturu
1175 km
15:13
15:13
15:15
15:15
On Time
-
2min
Singarayakonda
1184 km
15:23
15:23
15:25
15:25
On Time
-
2min
Kavali
1222 km
16:53
16:53
16:55
16:55
On Time
-
2min
Bitragunta
1239 km
17:13
17:13
17:15
17:15
On Time
-
2min
Nellore
1273 km
17:48
17:48
17:50
17:50
On Time
-
2min
Gudur Jn
1311 km
19:18
19:18
19:20
19:20
On Time
-
2min
Venkatagiri
1347 km
19:59
19:59
20:00
20:00
On Time
-
1min
Sri Kalahasti
1371 km
20:49
20:49
20:50
20:50
On Time
-
1min
Renigunta Jn
1395 km
21:53
21:53
21:55
21:55
On Time
-
2min
Tirupati
1404 km
22:45
22:45
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

17481 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Bsp Tpty Exp 17481 running or not?

A. Bsp Tpty Exp 17481 starts from Bilaspur Jn at 15:35. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Bsp Tpty Exp 17481 now?

A. Check the location of Bsp Tpty Exp 17481 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 54 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Bsp Tpty Exp 17481 train?

A. The last stop for Bsp Tpty Exp 17481 train is Tirupati(TPTY). The train reaches Tirupati at 22:45
Bilaspur to Tirupati Trains Running Status