Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

17604 Ynk Kcg Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 17604 Ynk Kcg Exp train live running status. 17604 Ynk Kcg Exp train runs from Yelhanka Jn (YNK) to Kacheguda (KCG) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 17604 train covers 15 stations. The departure time for 17604 Ynk Kcg Exp from Yelhanka Jn is 16:20. The arrival time to Kacheguda is 05:00. The total distance covered by Ynk Kcg Exp is 652 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Yelhanka Jn to Kacheguda. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Ynk Kcg Exp - 17604.
Sunday
04-12-2022
Yesterday
05-12-2022
Today
06-12-2022
Tomorrow
07-12-2022
Yet to start from Yelhanka Jn at 16:20
Refresh
Updated 22hr 23min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Yelhanka Jn
-
Source
16:20
16:20
On Time
-
Source
Dodballapur
20 km
16:39
16:39
16:40
16:40
On Time
-
1min
Gauribidanur
60 km
17:15
17:15
17:16
17:16
On Time
-
1min
Hindupur
83 km
17:37
17:37
17:38
17:38
On Time
-
1min
Penukonda
121 km
18:09
18:09
18:10
18:10
On Time
-
1min
Sai P Nilayam
141 km
18:31
18:31
18:33
18:33
On Time
-
2min
Dharmavaram Jn
174 km
19:15
19:15
19:20
19:20
On Time
-
5min
Anantapur
208 km
19:58
19:58
20:00
20:00
On Time
-
2min
Gooty
265 km
20:59
20:59
21:00
21:00
On Time
-
1min
Guntakal Jn
293 km
21:50
21:50
22:00
22:00
On Time
-
10min
Dhone
362 km
23:30
23:30
23:35
23:35
On Time
-
5min
Kurnool City
416 km
00:13
00:13
00:15
00:15
On Time
-
2min
Gadwal
471 km
01:14
01:14
01:15
01:15
On Time
-
1min
Mahbubnagar
546 km
02:38
02:38
02:40
02:40
On Time
-
2min
Kacheguda
652 km
05:00
05:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

17604 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Ynk Kcg Exp 17604 train running or not?

A. Ynk Kcg Exp 17604 train starts from Yelhanka Jn at 16:20. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Ynk Kcg Exp 17604 train now?

A. Check the location of Ynk Kcg Exp 17604 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 15 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Ynk Kcg Exp 17604 train?

A. The last stop for Ynk Kcg Exp 17604 train is Kacheguda(KCG). The train reaches Kacheguda at 05:00