more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

17604Running Status

SMTWTFS
Wednesday
28-07-2021
Thursday
29-07-2021
Friday
30-07-2021
Yesterday
31-07-2021
Today
01-08-2021
Tomorrow
02-08-2021
Tuesday
03-08-2021
Yet to start from Yesvantpur Jn at 15:20
Refresh
Updated 5hr 34min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Yesvantpur Jn
-
Source
15:20
15:20
On Time
-
Source
Yelhanka Jn
12 km
15:40
15:40
15:42
15:42
On Time
-
2min
Dodballapur
33 km
15:59
15:58
16:00
16:00
1min
-
1min
Gauribidanur
72 km
16:38
16:38
16:40
16:40
On Time
-
2min
Hindupur
96 km
16:58
16:58
17:00
17:00
On Time
-
2min
Penukonda
133 km
17:39
17:38
17:40
17:40
1min
-
1min
Sai P Nilayam
153 km
18:28
18:28
18:30
18:30
On Time
-
2min
Dharmavaram Jn
187 km
19:25
19:25
19:30
19:30
On Time
-
5min
Anantapur
220 km
19:52
19:59
19:54
20:00
On Time
-
2min
Gooty
277 km
20:58
20:59
21:00
21:00
On Time
-
2min
Guntakal Jn
306 km
21:50
21:50
22:10
22:10
On Time
-
20min
Maddikera
318 km
22:24
22:24
22:25
22:25
On Time
-
1min
Dhone
374 km
23:30
23:30
23:35
23:35
On Time
-
5min
Kurnool City
428 km
00:28
00:28
00:30
00:30
On Time
-
2min
Gadwal
484 km
01:34
01:34
01:35
01:35
On Time
-
1min
Mahbubnagar
559 km
02:45
02:50
02:52
02:52
On Time
-
7min
Shadnagar
613 km
03:44
03:44
03:45
03:45
On Time
-
1min
Kacheguda
665 km
05:00
05:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination