Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

18207 Durg Aii Express Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 18207 Durg Aii Express train live running status. 18207 Durg Aii Express train runs from Durg (DURG) to Ajmer Jn (AII) on Mon. 18207 train covers 23 stations. The departure time for 18207 Durg Aii Express from Durg is 16:00. The arrival time to Ajmer Jn is 17:25. The total distance covered by Durg Aii Express is 1400 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Durg to Ajmer Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Durg Aii Express - 18207.
Tomorrow
27-05-2024
Yet to start from Durg at 16:00
Refresh
Updated 7min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Durg
-
Source
16:00
16:00
On Time
4
Source
Raipur Jn
37 km
16:35
16:35
16:40
16:40
On Time
3
5min
Tilda Neora
75 km
17:11
17:11
17:13
17:13
On Time
3
2min
Bhatapara
101 km
17:33
17:33
17:35
17:35
On Time
4
2min
Uslapur
153 km
18:50
18:50
19:00
19:00
On Time
2
10min
Pendra Road
248 km
20:23
20:23
20:25
20:25
On Time
3
2min
Anuppur Jn
298 km
21:18
21:18
21:23
21:23
On Time
3
5min
Burhar
319 km
21:41
21:41
21:43
21:43
On Time
2
2min
Shahdol
339 km
22:08
22:08
22:10
22:10
On Time
2
2min
Umaria
406 km
23:05
23:05
23:07
23:07
On Time
2
2min
Katni Murwara
464 km
00:45
00:45
00:55
00:55
On Time
4
10min
Damoh
574 km
02:23
02:23
02:25
02:25
On Time
1
2min
Saugor
651 km
03:25
03:25
03:30
03:30
On Time
2
5min
Ashok Nagar
797 km
05:53
05:53
05:55
05:55
On Time
1
2min
Guna
841 km
06:50
06:50
07:00
07:00
On Time
3
10min
Baran
960 km
09:13
09:13
09:15
09:15
On Time
3
2min
Kota Jn
1026 km
10:30
10:30
10:50
10:50
On Time
3
20min
Sawai Madhopur
1134 km
12:40
12:40
12:55
12:55
On Time
1
15min
Durgapura
1258 km
14:25
14:25
14:28
14:28
On Time
1
3min
Jaipur
1265 km
14:50
14:50
15:00
15:00
On Time
5
10min
Phulera Jn
1320 km
15:40
15:40
15:42
15:42
On Time
4
2min
Kishangarh
1374 km
16:21
16:21
16:23
16:23
On Time
2
2min
Ajmer Jn
1400 km
17:25
17:25
Destination
On Time
4
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

18207 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Durg Aii Express 18207 train running or not?

A. Durg Aii Express 18207 train starts from Durg at 16:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Durg Aii Express 18207 train now?

A. Check the location of Durg Aii Express 18207 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 23 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Durg Aii Express 18207 train?

A. The last stop for Durg Aii Express 18207 train is Ajmer Jn(AII). The train reaches Ajmer Jn at 17:25