Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

18207 Durg Aii Expres Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 18207 Durg Aii Expres train live running status. 18207 Durg Aii Expres train runs from Durg (DURG) to Ajmer Jn (AII) on Mon. 18207 train covers 23 stations. The departure time for 18207 Durg Aii Expres from Durg is . The arrival time to Ajmer Jn is 18:39. The total distance covered by Durg Aii Expres is 1396 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Durg to Ajmer Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Durg Aii Expres - 18207.
Today
06-02-2023
Overall delay: 31min
Crossed Raipur Jn at 17:11
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Durg
-
Source
16:00
On Time
5
Source
Raipur Jn
37 km
16:48
16:35
17:11
16:40
31min
5
23min
Tilda Neora
75 km
17:49
17:11
17:49
17:13
38min
3
-
Bhatapara
101 km
18:07
17:33
18:08
17:35
34min
4
1min
Uslapur
150 km
19:33
18:50
19:45
19:00
43min
2
12min
Pendra Road
244 km
21:16
20:25
21:20
20:27
51min
3
4min
Anuppur Jn
294 km
22:04
21:20
22:13
21:25
44min
4
9min
Burhar
315 km
22:33
21:42
22:37
21:44
51min
2
4min
Shahdol
335 km
22:57
22:10
23:02
22:12
47min
2
5min
Umaria
402 km
00:02
23:08
00:07
23:10
54min
-
5min
Katni Murwara
461 km
02:08
00:45
02:22
00:55
1hr 23min
4
14min
Damoh
570 km
04:11
02:23
04:19
02:25
1hr 48min
1
8min
Saugor
647 km
05:35
03:25
05:45
03:30
2hr 10min
2
10min
Ashok Nagar
793 km
08:14
06:08
08:19
06:10
2hr 6min
1
5min
Guna
837 km
08:57
07:00
09:11
07:10
1hr 57min
1
14min
Baran
955 km
10:54
09:13
10:59
09:15
1hr 41min
3
5min
Kota Jn
1021 km
11:56
10:25
12:21
10:50
1hr 31min
4
25min
Sawai Madhopur
1129 km
14:06
12:35
14:26
12:55
1hr 31min
1
20min
Durgapura
1254 km
16:05
14:27
16:10
14:30
1hr 38min
1
5min
Jaipur
1261 km
16:19
14:50
16:35
15:00
1hr 29min
5
16min
Phulera Jn
1316 km
17:22
15:41
17:29
15:43
1hr 41min
5
7min
Kishangarh
1370 km
18:05
16:23
18:09
16:25
1hr 42min
-
4min
Ajmer Jn
1396 km
18:39
17:25
Destination
1hr 14min
4
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

18207 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Durg Aii Expres 18207 train running or not?

A. Durg Aii Expres 18207 train starts from Durg at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Durg Aii Expres 18207 train now?

A. Check the location of Durg Aii Expres 18207 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 23 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Durg Aii Expres 18207 train?

A. The last stop for Durg Aii Expres 18207 train is Ajmer Jn(AII). The train reaches Ajmer Jn at 18:39