Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

18634 Rnc Pnbe Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 18634 Rnc Pnbe Exp train live running status. 18634 Rnc Pnbe Exp train runs from Ranchi (RNC) to Patna Jn (PNBE) on Sat. 18634 train covers 8 stations. The departure time for 18634 Rnc Pnbe Exp from Ranchi is 23:45. The arrival time to Patna Jn is 09:30. The total distance covered by Rnc Pnbe Exp is 423 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Ranchi to Patna Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Rnc Pnbe Exp - 18634.
Yet to start from Ranchi at 23:45
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Ranchi
-
Source
23:45
23:45
On Time
-
Source
Muri
60 km
00:53
00:53
00:58
00:58
On Time
-
5min
Barka Kana
118 km
02:30
02:30
02:40
02:40
On Time
-
10min
Hazaribagh Town
175 km
03:48
03:48
03:50
03:50
On Time
-
2min
Koderma Jn
255 km
05:20
05:20
05:22
05:22
On Time
-
2min
Gaya Jn
331 km
07:05
07:05
07:30
07:30
On Time
-
25min
Jehanabad
378 km
08:13
08:13
08:15
08:15
On Time
-
2min
Patna Jn
423 km
09:30
09:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

18634 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Rnc Pnbe Exp 18634 train running or not?

A. Rnc Pnbe Exp 18634 train starts from Ranchi at 23:45. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Rnc Pnbe Exp 18634 train now?

A. Check the location of Rnc Pnbe Exp 18634 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 8 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Rnc Pnbe Exp 18634 train?

A. The last stop for Rnc Pnbe Exp 18634 train is Patna Jn(PNBE). The train reaches Patna Jn at 09:30