more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

18645Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tuesday
15-06-2021
Wednesday
16-06-2021
Thursday
17-06-2021
Yesterday
18-06-2021
Today
19-06-2021
Tomorrow
20-06-2021
Monday
21-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Howrah Jn
-
Source
11:45
Cancelled
-
Source
Mecheda
58 km
12:38
12:40
Cancelled
-
-
Panskura
70 km
12:53
12:55
Cancelled
-
-
Kharagpur Jn
115 km
13:48
13:53
Cancelled
-
-
Belda
150 km
14:22
14:24
Cancelled
-
-
Jaleswar
183 km
14:50
14:51
Cancelled
-
-
Basta
203 km
15:09
15:11
Cancelled
-
-
Rupsa Jn
213 km
15:23
15:25
Cancelled
-
-
Balasore
231 km
15:45
15:50
Cancelled
-
-
Soro
264 km
16:13
16:15
Cancelled
-
-
Markona
279 km
16:28
16:30
Cancelled
-
-
Bhadrak
293 km
17:13
17:18
Cancelled
-
-
Baitarani Road
325 km
17:39
17:40
Cancelled
-
-
Korai Halt
332 km
17:47
17:48
Cancelled
-
-
Jajpur K Road
337 km
17:55
17:56
Cancelled
-
-
Dhanmandal
373 km
18:25
18:26
Cancelled
-
-
Cuttack
409 km
19:20
19:25
Cancelled
-
-
Barang
421 km
19:41
19:42
Cancelled
-
-
Bhubaneswar
436 km
20:05
20:10
Cancelled
-
-
Khurda Road Jn
456 km
20:35
20:55
Cancelled
-
-
Nirakarpur
482 km
21:06
21:07
Cancelled
-
-
Kalupara Ghat
499 km
21:20
21:21
Cancelled
-
-
Balugaon
527 km
21:42
21:44
Cancelled
-
-
Chilka
534 km
21:51
21:52
Cancelled
-
-
Khallikot
544 km
22:01
22:02
Cancelled
-
-
Chatrapur
581 km
22:41
22:43
Cancelled
-
-
Brahmapur
603 km
23:00
23:05
Cancelled
-
-
Ichchpuram
627 km
23:23
23:25
Cancelled
-
-
Sompeta
645 km
23:45
23:47
Cancelled
-
-
Palasa
677 km
00:26
00:28
Cancelled
-
-
Naupada Jn
703 km
00:48
00:50
Cancelled
-
-
Srikakulam Road
750 km
01:26
01:28
Cancelled
-
-
Chipurupalle
789 km
01:58
02:00
Cancelled
-
-
Vizianagram Jn
820 km
02:30
02:35
Cancelled
-
-
Kottavalasa
855 km
03:03
03:05
Cancelled
-
-
Simhachalam
873 km
03:22
03:24
Cancelled
-
-
Visakhapatnam
881 km
03:45
04:05
Cancelled
-
-
Duvvada
898 km
04:37
04:39
Cancelled
-
-
Anakapalle
914 km
04:59
05:00
Cancelled
-
-
Ellamanchili
938 km
05:19
05:20
Cancelled
-
-
Tuni
978 km
05:59
06:00
Cancelled
-
-
Annavaram
994 km
06:09
06:10
Cancelled
-
-
Pithapuram
1019 km
06:29
06:30
Cancelled
-
-
Samalkot Jn
1031 km
06:39
06:40
Cancelled
-
-
Dwarapudi
1061 km
07:14
07:15
Cancelled
-
-
Rajahmundry
1081 km
08:00
08:02
Cancelled
-
-
Nidadavolu Jn
1104 km
08:24
08:25
Cancelled
-
-
Tadepalligudem
1123 km
08:39
08:40
Cancelled
-
-
Eluru
1171 km
09:09
09:10
Cancelled
-
-
Vijayawada Jn
1231 km
10:55
11:10
Cancelled
-
-
Khammam
1330 km
12:28
12:30
Cancelled
-
-
Mahbubabad
1377 km
13:14
13:15
Cancelled
-
-
Warangal
1437 km
14:08
14:10
Cancelled
-
-
Kazipet Jn
1448 km
14:28
14:30
Cancelled
-
-
Jangaon
1496 km
15:24
15:25
Cancelled
-
-
Aler
1510 km
15:37
15:38
Cancelled
-
-
Bhongir
1533 km
15:57
15:58
Cancelled
-
-
Secunderabad Jn
1579 km
17:10
17:15
Cancelled
-
-
Hyderabad Decan
1589 km
17:55
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination