Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

19091 Gkp Humsafar Ex Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 19091 Gkp Humsafar Ex train live running status. 19091 Gkp Humsafar Ex train runs from Bandra Terminus (BDTS) to Gorakhpur Jn (GKP) on Mon. 19091 train covers 23 stations. The departure time for 19091 Gkp Humsafar Ex from Bandra Terminus is 05:10. The arrival time to Gorakhpur Jn is . The total distance covered by Gkp Humsafar Ex is 1976 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Bandra Terminus to Gorakhpur Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Gkp Humsafar Ex - 19091.
On Time
Crossed Deoria Sadar at 16:20
Refresh
Updated 29hr 54min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bandra Terminus
-
Source
05:10
05:10
On Time
1
Source
Borivali
18 km
05:30
05:30
05:33
05:33
On Time
6
3min
Vapi
156 km
07:12
07:12
07:14
07:14
On Time
-
2min
Surat
251 km
08:32
08:32
08:37
08:37
On Time
1
5min
Vadodara Jn
381 km
10:21
10:21
10:31
10:31
On Time
-
10min
Dahod
528 km
12:53
12:53
12:55
12:55
On Time
-
2min
Ratlam Jn
642 km
15:15
15:15
15:25
15:25
On Time
-
10min
Nagda Jn
683 km
16:08
16:08
16:10
16:10
On Time
-
2min
Ujjain Jn
739 km
17:10
17:10
17:15
17:15
On Time
-
5min
Shujalpur
842 km
18:42
18:42
18:44
18:44
On Time
-
2min
S Hirdaramnagar
912 km
20:40
20:40
20:45
20:45
On Time
-
5min
Vidisha
973 km
21:50
21:50
21:52
21:52
On Time
-
2min
Bina Jn
1059 km
23:30
23:30
23:40
23:40
On Time
-
10min
Saugor
1133 km
00:45
00:45
00:50
00:50
On Time
-
5min
Damoh
1210 km
01:53
01:53
01:55
01:55
On Time
-
2min
Katni Murwara
1319 km
03:10
03:10
03:20
03:20
On Time
-
10min
Maihar
1384 km
04:18
04:18
04:20
04:20
On Time
-
2min
Satna
1419 km
04:55
04:55
05:00
05:00
On Time
-
5min
Prayagrajcheoki
1590 km
08:45
08:45
08:47
08:47
On Time
-
2min
Varanasi Jn
1746 km
12:20
12:20
12:50
12:50
On Time
-
30min
Mau Jn
1839 km
14:25
14:25
14:30
14:30
On Time
1
5min
Deoria Sadar
1927 km
16:15
16:15
16:20
16:20
On Time
-
5min
Gorakhpur Jn
1976 km
18:10
Destination
11hr 49min
6
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

19091 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Gkp Humsafar Ex 19091 train running or not?

A. Gkp Humsafar Ex 19091 train starts from Bandra Terminus at 05:10. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Gkp Humsafar Ex 19091 train now?

A. Check the location of Gkp Humsafar Ex 19091 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 23 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Gkp Humsafar Ex 19091 train?

A. The last stop for Gkp Humsafar Ex 19091 train is Gorakhpur Jn(GKP). The train reaches Gorakhpur Jn at