Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

19115 Ddr Bhuj Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 19115 Ddr Bhuj Exp train live running status. 19115 Ddr Bhuj Exp train runs from Dadar (DDR) to Bhuj (BHUJ) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 19115 train covers 15 stations. The departure time for 19115 Ddr Bhuj Exp from Dadar is . The arrival time to Bhuj is 07:00. The total distance covered by Ddr Bhuj Exp is 845 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Dadar to Bhuj. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Ddr Bhuj Exp - 19115.
Sunday
14-07-2024
Yesterday
15-07-2024
Today
16-07-2024
Tomorrow
17-07-2024
Yet to start from Dadar at
Refresh
Updated 12hr 16min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Dadar
-
Source
15:00
On Time
-
Source
Borivali
23 km
15:27
15:31
On Time
-
4min
Vapi
162 km
17:16
17:18
On Time
-
2min
Valsad
188 km
17:42
17:44
On Time
-
2min
Navsari
227 km
18:28
18:28
18:30
18:30
On Time
-
2min
Surat
257 km
19:10
19:10
19:13
19:13
On Time
-
3min
Ankleshwar Jn
307 km
19:52
19:52
19:54
19:54
On Time
-
2min
Vadodara Jn
386 km
21:27
21:27
21:32
21:32
On Time
-
5min
Anand Jn
422 km
22:05
22:05
22:06
22:06
On Time
-
1min
Ahmedabad Jn
486 km
23:40
23:40
23:59
23:59
On Time
-
19min
Viramgam Jn
552 km
00:54
00:54
00:56
00:56
On Time
-
2min
Dhrangdhra
617 km
01:57
01:57
01:59
01:59
On Time
-
2min
Samakhiali B G
734 km
04:03
04:03
04:05
04:05
On Time
-
2min
Gandhidham Bg
787 km
05:05
05:05
05:35
05:35
On Time
-
30min
Bhuj
845 km
07:00
07:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Ddr Bhuj Exp 19115 train running or not?

A. Ddr Bhuj Exp 19115 train starts from Dadar at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Ddr Bhuj Exp 19115 train now?

A. Check the location of Ddr Bhuj Exp 19115 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 15 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Ddr Bhuj Exp 19115 train?

A. The last stop for Ddr Bhuj Exp 19115 train is Bhuj(BHUJ). The train reaches Bhuj at 07:00