more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

19115Running Status

SMTWTFS
Sunday
20-06-2021
Monday
21-06-2021
Tuesday
22-06-2021
Yesterday
23-06-2021
Today
24-06-2021
Tomorrow
25-06-2021
Saturday
26-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Dadar
-
Source
15:00
Cancelled
-
Source
Borivali
23 km
15:27
15:31
Cancelled
-
-
Vapi
162 km
17:16
17:18
Cancelled
-
-
Valsad
188 km
17:42
17:44
Cancelled
-
-
Navsari
227 km
18:28
18:30
Cancelled
-
-
Surat
257 km
19:10
19:13
Cancelled
-
-
Ankleshwar Jn
307 km
19:52
19:54
Cancelled
-
-
Vadodara Jn
386 km
21:27
21:32
Cancelled
-
-
Anand Jn
422 km
22:05
22:06
Cancelled
-
-
Ahmedabad Jn
486 km
23:40
23:59
Cancelled
-
-
Viramgam Jn
552 km
00:54
00:56
Cancelled
-
-
Dhrangdhra
617 km
01:57
01:59
Cancelled
-
-
Samakhiali B G
734 km
04:03
04:05
Cancelled
-
-
Gandhidham Bg
787 km
05:05
05:35
Cancelled
-
-
Bhuj
845 km
07:00
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination