more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

19116Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tuesday
15-06-2021
Wednesday
16-06-2021
Thursday
17-06-2021
Yesterday
18-06-2021
Today
19-06-2021
Tomorrow
20-06-2021
Monday
21-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bhuj
-
Source
22:25
Cancelled
-
Source
Gandhidham Bg
58 km
23:30
23:55
Cancelled
-
-
Samakhiali B G
111 km
00:46
00:48
Cancelled
-
-
Dhrangdhra
227 km
02:26
02:28
Cancelled
-
-
Viramgam Jn
293 km
03:47
03:49
Cancelled
-
-
Ahmedabad Jn
358 km
05:10
05:30
Cancelled
-
-
Anand Jn
423 km
06:44
06:45
Cancelled
-
-
Vadodara Jn
458 km
07:34
07:39
Cancelled
-
-
Ankleshwar Jn
538 km
09:09
09:10
Cancelled
-
-
Surat
588 km
10:00
10:03
Cancelled
-
-
Navsari
617 km
10:24
10:26
Cancelled
-
-
Valsad
657 km
11:03
11:05
Cancelled
-
-
Vapi
683 km
11:23
11:25
Cancelled
-
-
Borivali
821 km
13:08
13:11
Cancelled
-
-
Dadar
845 km
13:50
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination