Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

19263 Delhi Sr Express Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 19263 Delhi Sr Express train live running status. 19263 Delhi Sr Express train runs from Porbandar (PBR) to Delhi S Rohilla (DEE) on Tue, Sat. 19263 train covers 29 stations. The departure time for 19263 Delhi Sr Express from Porbandar is 19:50. The arrival time to Delhi S Rohilla is 19:41. The total distance covered by Delhi Sr Express is 1389 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Porbandar to Delhi S Rohilla. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Delhi Sr Express - 19263.
Today
06-12-2022
Overall delay: 29min
Crossed Bhanvad at 20:45
Refresh
Updated 26min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Porbandar
-
Source
19:50
19:35
15min
2
Source
Wansjaliya
33 km
20:13
19:57
19:58
On Time
1
-
Bhanvad
51 km
20:42
20:15
20:45
20:16
29min
1
3min
Jamnagar
128 km
22:05
22:17
22:10
On Time
1
12min
Hapa
137 km
22:24
22:22
22:35
22:24
2min
1
11min
Rajkot Jn
213 km
23:50
23:41
00:06
23:46
9min
1
16min
Wankaner Jn
255 km
00:45
00:26
00:51
00:28
19min
2
6min
Surendranagar
329 km
01:55
01:49
01:57
01:51
6min
2
2min
Viramgam Jn
394 km
03:03
02:57
03:05
02:59
6min
2
2min
Chandlodiya
448 km
03:52
03:42
03:57
03:47
10min
1
5min
Mahesana Jn
528 km
04:48
04:38
04:50
04:40
10min
3
2min
Palanpur Jn
593 km
06:25
06:25
06:34
06:30
On Time
2
9min
Abu Road
645 km
07:11
07:10
07:27
07:20
1min
1
16min
Falna
744 km
08:31
08:30
08:35
08:32
1min
2
4min
Marwar Jn
810 km
09:30
09:30
09:45
09:35
On Time
1
15min
Beawar
898 km
10:44
10:40
10:48
10:42
4min
2
4min
Ajmer Jn
950 km
11:40
11:40
12:02
11:50
On Time
1
22min
Kishangarh
976 km
12:31
12:18
12:35
12:20
13min
1
4min
Phulera Jn
1030 km
13:14
13:00
13:21
13:02
14min
3
7min
Jaipur
1085 km
14:10
14:00
14:24
14:10
10min
1
14min
Bandikui Jn
1175 km
15:40
15:33
15:46
15:35
7min
1
6min
Alwar
1236 km
16:30
16:20
16:36
16:23
10min
1
6min
Khairthal
1263 km
17:02
16:43
17:05
16:45
19min
1
3min
Rewari
1311 km
17:50
17:50
17:52
17:52
On Time
3
2min
Gurgaon
1362 km
18:38
18:38
18:40
18:40
On Time
2
2min
Delhi Cantt
1379 km
19:06
18:55
19:08
18:57
11min
2
2min
Delhi S Rohilla
1389 km
19:41
19:30
Destination
11min
3
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

19263 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Delhi Sr Express 19263 train running or not?

A. Delhi Sr Express 19263 train starts from Porbandar at 19:50. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Delhi Sr Express 19263 train now?

A. Check the location of Delhi Sr Express 19263 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 29 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Delhi Sr Express 19263 train?

A. The last stop for Delhi Sr Express 19263 train is Delhi S Rohilla(DEE). The train reaches Delhi S Rohilla at 19:41