Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

19263 Delhi Sr Express Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 19263 Delhi Sr Express train live running status. 19263 Delhi Sr Express train runs from Porbandar (PBR) to Delhi S Rohilla (DEE) on Tue, Sat. 19263 train covers 29 stations. The departure time for 19263 Delhi Sr Express from Porbandar is . The arrival time to Delhi S Rohilla is 19:35. The total distance covered by Delhi Sr Express is 1389 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Porbandar to Delhi S Rohilla. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Delhi Sr Express - 19263.
Yesterday
16-07-2024
Yet to start from Porbandar at
Refresh
Updated 65hr 52min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Porbandar
-
Source
15:10
On Time
-
Source
Wansjaliya
33 km
15:38
15:40
On Time
-
2min
Bhanvad
51 km
15:59
16:00
On Time
-
1min
Lalpur Jam
88 km
16:31
16:32
On Time
-
1min
Jamnagar
128 km
17:53
17:58
On Time
-
5min
Hapa
137 km
18:13
18:15
On Time
-
2min
Rajkot Jn
213 km
19:30
19:35
On Time
-
5min
Wankaner Jn
255 km
20:15
20:17
On Time
-
2min
Surendranagar
329 km
21:38
21:40
On Time
-
2min
Viramgam Jn
394 km
23:03
23:05
On Time
-
2min
Ahmedabad Jn
459 km
00:20
00:50
00:50
On Time
-
30min
Sabarmati Bg
465 km
01:07
01:07
01:09
01:09
On Time
-
2min
Mahesana Jn
528 km
02:10
02:10
02:12
02:12
On Time
-
2min
Palanpur Jn
593 km
04:06
04:06
04:08
04:08
On Time
-
2min
Abu Road
645 km
04:50
04:50
05:00
05:00
On Time
-
10min
Falna
744 km
06:16
06:16
06:18
06:18
On Time
-
2min
Marwar Jn
810 km
07:38
07:38
07:43
07:43
On Time
-
5min
Beawar
898 km
08:51
08:51
08:53
08:53
On Time
-
2min
Ajmer Jn
950 km
10:55
10:55
11:05
11:05
On Time
-
10min
Kishangarh
976 km
11:33
11:33
11:35
11:35
On Time
-
2min
Phulera Jn
1030 km
12:15
12:15
12:17
12:17
On Time
-
2min
Jaipur
1085 km
13:10
13:10
13:20
13:20
On Time
-
10min
Bandikui Jn
1175 km
14:28
14:28
14:30
14:30
On Time
-
2min
Alwar
1236 km
15:37
15:37
15:40
15:40
On Time
-
3min
Khairthal
1263 km
16:08
16:08
16:10
16:10
On Time
-
2min
Rewari
1311 km
17:30
17:30
18:02
18:02
On Time
-
32min
Gurgaon
1362 km
18:38
18:38
18:40
18:40
On Time
-
2min
Delhi Cantt
1379 km
18:57
18:57
18:59
18:59
On Time
-
2min
Delhi S Rohilla
1389 km
19:35
19:35
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Delhi Sr Express 19263 train running or not?

A. Delhi Sr Express 19263 train starts from Porbandar at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Delhi Sr Express 19263 train now?

A. Check the location of Delhi Sr Express 19263 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 29 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Delhi Sr Express 19263 train?

A. The last stop for Delhi Sr Express 19263 train is Delhi S Rohilla(DEE). The train reaches Delhi S Rohilla at 19:35