Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

19304 Bpl Indb Express Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 19304 Bpl Indb Express train live running status. 19304 Bpl Indb Express train runs from Bhopal Jn (BPL) to Indore Jn Bg (INDB) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 19304 train covers 12 stations. The departure time for 19304 Bpl Indb Express from Bhopal Jn is 23:10. The arrival time to Indore Jn Bg is 04:55. The total distance covered by Bpl Indb Express is 262 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Bhopal Jn to Indore Jn Bg. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Bpl Indb Express - 19304.
Thursday
08-12-2022
Yesterday
09-12-2022
Today
10-12-2022
Tomorrow
11-12-2022
Yet to start from Bhopal Jn at 23:10
Refresh
Updated 22hr 23min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bhopal Jn
-
Source
23:10
23:10
On Time
-
Source
Sehore
38 km
23:51
23:51
23:52
23:52
On Time
-
1min
Parbati
52 km
00:07
00:07
00:08
00:08
On Time
-
1min
Kalapipal
67 km
00:22
00:22
00:23
00:23
On Time
-
1min
Shujalpur
80 km
00:36
00:36
00:38
00:38
On Time
-
2min
Kali Sindh
111 km
01:06
01:06
01:07
01:07
On Time
-
1min
Berchha
123 km
01:18
01:18
01:20
01:20
On Time
-
2min
Maksi
142 km
01:43
01:43
01:45
01:45
On Time
-
2min
Tarana Road
151 km
01:52
01:52
01:54
01:54
On Time
-
2min
Ujjain Jn
183 km
02:50
02:50
03:05
03:05
On Time
-
15min
Dewas
224 km
03:41
03:41
03:43
03:43
On Time
-
2min
Indore Jn Bg
262 km
04:55
04:55
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

19304 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Bpl Indb Express 19304 train running or not?

A. Bpl Indb Express 19304 train starts from Bhopal Jn at 23:10. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Bpl Indb Express 19304 train now?

A. Check the location of Bpl Indb Express 19304 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 12 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Bpl Indb Express 19304 train?

A. The last stop for Bpl Indb Express 19304 train is Indore Jn Bg(INDB). The train reaches Indore Jn Bg at 04:55