Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app.

19414 Koaa Adi Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 19414 Koaa Adi Exp train live running status. 19414 Koaa Adi Exp train runs from Kolkata Chitpur (KOAA) to Ahmedabad Jn (ADI) on Sat. 19414 train covers 28 stations. The departure time for 19414 Koaa Adi Exp from Kolkata Chitpur is 13:10. The arrival time to Ahmedabad Jn is 06:18. The total distance covered by Koaa Adi Exp is 2091 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Kolkata Chitpur to Ahmedabad Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Koaa Adi Exp - 19414.
Saturday
02-03-2024
Arrived 56min early
Reached Ahmedabad Jn at 06:18
Refresh
Updated 8hr 50min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kolkata Chitpur
-
Source
13:10
13:10
On Time
4
Source
Durgapur
161 km
15:22
15:25
15:27
15:27
On Time
3
2min
Asansol Jn
203 km
16:07
16:02
16:19
16:07
12min
4
5min
Dhanbad Jn
262 km
17:11
17:15
17:26
17:20
6min
6
5min
Katrasgarh
275 km
17:54
17:45
17:56
17:47
9min
3
2min
Chandrapura Jn
296 km
18:42
18:30
18:46
18:32
14min
1
2min
Phusro
307 km
18:59
18:45
19:00
18:47
13min
1
2min
Bokaro Thermal
322 km
19:20
19:02
19:22
19:04
18min
2
2min
Barka Kana
380 km
20:41
20:02
21:12
20:22
50min
3
20min
Daltonganj
565 km
00:36
22:51
00:38
22:53
1hr 45min
1
2min
Garwa Road
598 km
01:12
23:50
01:22
23:55
1hr 27min
1
5min
Nagar Untari
642 km
01:59
00:24
02:01
00:26
1hr 35min
1
2min
Chopan
739 km
03:36
02:10
03:56
02:30
1hr 26min
3
20min
Singrauli
803 km
05:51
04:52
06:03
05:02
1hr 1min
1
10min
Katni Murwara
1062 km
11:36
10:50
11:56
11:00
56min
4
10min
Damoh
1171 km
13:24
12:33
13:34
12:35
59min
1
2min
Saugor
1249 km
14:52
13:35
14:59
13:40
1hr 19min
2
5min
Bina Jn
1323 km
16:03
16:00
16:27
16:10
17min
1
10min
S Hirdaramnagar
1472 km
19:08
19:00
19:13
19:05
8min
1
5min
Shujalpur
1541 km
20:15
19:55
20:21
19:57
24min
1
2min
Ujjain Jn
1645 km
21:40
21:35
21:58
21:40
18min
4
5min
Nagda Jn
1700 km
22:49
23:03
23:27
23:05
22min
2
2min
Ratlam Jn
1742 km
00:20
00:05
00:30
00:15
15min
4
10min
Godhra Jn
1929 km
02:41
03:25
03:36
03:27
9min
1
2min
CHHAYAPURI
1995 km
04:12
04:08
04:17
04:13
4min
1
5min
Anand Jn
2027 km
04:53
05:07
05:11
05:09
2min
3
2min
Nadiad Jn
2046 km
05:24
05:32
05:42
05:34
8min
2
2min
Ahmedabad Jn
2091 km
06:18
07:15
Destination
On Time
1
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

19414 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Koaa Adi Exp 19414 train running or not?

A. Koaa Adi Exp 19414 train starts from Kolkata Chitpur at 13:10. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Koaa Adi Exp 19414 train now?

A. Check the location of Koaa Adi Exp 19414 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 28 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Koaa Adi Exp 19414 train?

A. The last stop for Koaa Adi Exp 19414 train is Ahmedabad Jn(ADI). The train reaches Ahmedabad Jn at 06:18