Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

19414 Koaa Adi Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 19414 Koaa Adi Exp train live running status. 19414 Koaa Adi Exp train runs from KOLKATA (KOAA) to Ahmedabad Jn (ADI) on Sat. 19414 train covers 26 stations. The departure time for 19414 Koaa Adi Exp from KOLKATA is 13:10. The arrival time to Ahmedabad Jn is 07:15. The total distance covered by Koaa Adi Exp is 2089 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from KOLKATA to Ahmedabad Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Koaa Adi Exp - 19414.
Today
04-02-2023
Yet to start from Kolkata at 13:10
Refresh
Updated 19hr 41min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kolkata
-
Source
13:10
13:10
On Time
-
Source
Durgapur
162 km
15:23
15:23
15:25
15:25
On Time
-
2min
Asansol Jn
204 km
16:02
16:02
16:07
16:07
On Time
-
5min
Dhanbad Jn
264 km
17:15
17:15
17:20
17:20
On Time
-
5min
Chandrapura Jn
298 km
18:30
18:30
18:32
18:32
On Time
-
2min
Phusro
309 km
18:45
18:45
18:47
18:47
On Time
-
2min
Bokaro Thermal
324 km
19:02
19:02
19:04
19:04
On Time
-
2min
Barka Kana
381 km
20:02
20:02
20:22
20:22
On Time
-
20min
Daltonganj
564 km
22:51
22:51
22:53
22:53
On Time
-
2min
Garwa Road
598 km
23:50
23:50
23:55
23:55
On Time
-
5min
Nagar Untari
642 km
00:24
00:24
00:26
00:26
On Time
-
2min
Chopan
739 km
02:10
02:10
02:30
02:30
On Time
-
20min
Singrauli
802 km
04:52
04:52
05:02
05:02
On Time
-
10min
Katni Murwara
1062 km
10:50
10:50
11:00
11:00
On Time
-
10min
Damoh
1171 km
12:33
12:33
12:35
12:35
On Time
-
2min
Saugor
1249 km
13:35
13:35
13:40
13:40
On Time
-
5min
Bina Jn
1323 km
15:55
15:55
16:05
16:05
On Time
-
10min
S Hirdaramnagar
1470 km
19:05
19:05
19:10
19:10
On Time
-
5min
Ujjain Jn
1643 km
21:35
21:35
21:40
21:40
On Time
-
5min
Nagda Jn
1699 km
23:03
23:03
23:05
23:05
On Time
-
2min
Ratlam Jn
1740 km
00:05
00:05
00:15
00:15
On Time
-
10min
Godhra Jn
1927 km
03:25
03:25
03:27
03:27
On Time
-
2min
Chhayapuri
1993 km
04:08
04:08
04:13
04:13
On Time
-
5min
Anand Jn
2025 km
04:56
04:56
04:58
04:58
On Time
-
2min
Nadiad Jn
2043 km
05:15
05:15
05:17
05:17
On Time
-
2min
Ahmedabad Jn
2089 km
07:15
07:15
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

19414 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Koaa Adi Exp 19414 train running or not?

A. Koaa Adi Exp 19414 train starts from KOLKATA at 13:10. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Koaa Adi Exp 19414 train now?

A. Check the location of Koaa Adi Exp 19414 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 26 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Koaa Adi Exp 19414 train?

A. The last stop for Koaa Adi Exp 19414 train is Ahmedabad Jn(ADI). The train reaches Ahmedabad Jn at 07:15