more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

19420Running Status

SMTWTFS
Wednesday
09-06-2021
Yesterday
12-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Ahmedabad Jn
-
Source
09:40
Cancelled
-
Source
Nadiad Jn
45 km
10:29
10:31
Cancelled
-
-
Anand Jn
64 km
10:49
10:51
Cancelled
-
-
Vadodara Jn
100 km
11:32
11:37
Cancelled
-
-
Surat
229 km
13:45
13:50
Cancelled
-
-
Vapi
324 km
15:00
15:02
Cancelled
-
-
Boisar
395 km
15:51
15:53
Cancelled
-
-
Vasai Road
445 km
16:40
16:50
Cancelled
-
-
Panvel
510 km
18:25
18:30
Cancelled
-
-
Pune Jn
630 km
21:05
21:15
Cancelled
-
-
Solapur Jn
893 km
01:45
01:50
Cancelled
-
-
Wadi
1042 km
04:35
04:40
Cancelled
-
-
Yadgir
1081 km
05:16
05:17
Cancelled
-
-
Raichur
1150 km
06:13
06:15
Cancelled
-
-
Manthralayam Rd
1179 km
06:38
06:40
Cancelled
-
-
Adoni
1220 km
07:39
07:40
Cancelled
-
-
Guntakal Jn
1272 km
08:20
08:25
Cancelled
-
-
Gooty
1300 km
09:14
09:15
Cancelled
-
-
Tadipatri
1348 km
09:28
09:30
Cancelled
-
-
Yerraguntla
1417 km
10:28
10:30
Cancelled
-
-
Cuddapah
1456 km
11:38
11:40
Cancelled
-
-
Razampeta
1507 km
12:25
12:26
Cancelled
-
-
Koduru
1541 km
13:01
13:02
Cancelled
-
-
Renigunta Jn
1582 km
14:18
14:20
Cancelled
-
-
Arakkonam Jn
1650 km
15:20
15:25
Cancelled
-
-
Perambur
1713 km
16:13
16:15
Cancelled
-
-
Mgr Chennai Ctl
1719 km
17:10
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination