Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

19569 Okha Bsb Express Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 19569 Okha Bsb Express train live running status. 19569 Okha Bsb Express train runs from Rajkot Jn (RJT) to Veraval (VRL) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 19569 train covers 13 stations. The departure time for 19569 Okha Bsb Express from Rajkot Jn is 11:05. The arrival time to Veraval is 15:35. The total distance covered by Okha Bsb Express is 185 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Rajkot Jn to Veraval. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Okha Bsb Express - 19569.
Saturday
28-01-2023
Yesterday
29-01-2023
Today
30-01-2023
Tomorrow
31-01-2023
Yet to start from Rajkot Jn at 11:05
Refresh
Updated 10hr 46min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Rajkot Jn
-
Source
11:05
11:05
On Time
-
Source
Bhakti Nagar
5 km
11:20
11:20
11:21
11:21
On Time
-
1min
Gondal
41 km
11:49
11:49
11:50
11:50
On Time
-
1min
Gomta
54 km
12:02
12:02
12:03
12:03
On Time
-
1min
Virpur
57 km
12:08
12:08
12:09
12:09
On Time
-
1min
Navagadh
71 km
12:28
12:28
12:29
12:29
On Time
-
1min
Jetalsar Jn
77 km
12:38
12:38
12:46
12:46
On Time
-
8min
Junagadh Jn
103 km
13:13
13:13
13:15
13:15
On Time
-
2min
Badodar
131 km
13:49
13:49
13:50
13:50
On Time
-
1min
Keshod
138 km
14:07
14:07
14:08
14:08
On Time
-
1min
Maliya Hatina
154 km
14:34
14:34
14:35
14:35
On Time
-
1min
Chorvad Road
166 km
14:49
14:49
14:50
14:50
On Time
-
1min
Veraval
185 km
15:35
15:35
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

19569 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Okha Bsb Express 19569 train running or not?

A. Okha Bsb Express 19569 train starts from Rajkot Jn at 11:05. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Okha Bsb Express 19569 train now?

A. Check the location of Okha Bsb Express 19569 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 13 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Okha Bsb Express 19569 train?

A. The last stop for Okha Bsb Express 19569 train is Veraval(VRL). The train reaches Veraval at 15:35