Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

19614 Asr Aii Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 19614 Asr Aii Exp train live running status. 19614 Asr Aii Exp train runs from Amritsar Jn (ASR) to Ajmer Jn (AII) on Fri, Sun. 19614 train covers 23 stations. The departure time for 19614 Asr Aii Exp from Amritsar Jn is 17:45. The arrival time to Ajmer Jn is 09:10. The total distance covered by Asr Aii Exp is 849 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Amritsar Jn to Ajmer Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Asr Aii Exp - 19614.
Yesterday
26-06-2022
Overall delay: 13min
Reached Khairthal at 03:48
Refresh
Updated 1hr 5min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Amritsar Jn
-
Source
17:45
17:45
On Time
-
Source
Beas
42 km
18:28
18:13
18:30
18:15
15min
-
2min
Jalandhar City
78 km
18:56
18:48
19:01
18:53
8min
-
5min
Phagwara Jn
99 km
19:19
19:25
19:29
19:27
2min
-
10min
Ludhiana Jn
135 km
20:05
20:10
20:25
20:25
On Time
-
20min
Malerkotla
180 km
21:08
20:58
21:13
21:00
13min
-
5min
Dhuri Jn
197 km
21:31
21:25
21:35
21:35
On Time
-
4min
Sangrur
213 km
21:51
21:48
21:53
21:50
3min
-
2min
Jakhal Jn
264 km
22:35
22:40
22:43
22:43
On Time
-
8min
Hisar
345 km
23:47
23:55
00:21
00:20
1min
-
34min
Bhiwani
405 km
01:22
01:20
01:25
01:25
On Time
-
3min
Rewari
488 km
02:53
02:50
03:03
02:55
8min
-
10min
Khairthal
536 km
03:48
03:35
03:37
13min
-
1429min
Alwar
563 km
04:11
03:59
04:12
04:02
12min
-
1min
Rajgarh
599 km
04:38
04:28
04:39
04:30
10min
-
1min
Baswa
611 km
04:51
04:42
04:52
04:44
9min
-
1min
Bandikui Jn
624 km
05:07
04:59
05:08
05:01
8min
-
1min
Dausa
652 km
05:28
05:21
05:29
05:23
7min
-
1min
Getor Jagatpura
703 km
06:02
05:56
06:03
05:58
6min
-
1min
Gandhinagar Jpr
708 km
06:04
06:04
06:07
06:07
On Time
-
3min
Jaipur
714 km
06:25
06:25
06:35
06:35
On Time
-
10min
Kishangarh
823 km
08:08
08:08
08:10
08:10
On Time
-
2min
Ajmer Jn
849 km
09:10
09:10
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

19614 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Asr Aii Exp 19614 running or not?

A. Asr Aii Exp 19614 starts from Amritsar Jn at 17:45. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Asr Aii Exp 19614 now?

A. Check the location of Asr Aii Exp 19614 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 23 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Asr Aii Exp 19614 train?

A. The last stop for Asr Aii Exp 19614 train is Ajmer Jn(AII). The train reaches Ajmer Jn at 09:10