Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app.

19614 Asr Aii Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 19614 Asr Aii Exp train live running status. 19614 Asr Aii Exp train runs from Amritsar Jn (ASR) to Ajmer Jn (AII) on Fri, Sun. 19614 train covers 24 stations. The departure time for 19614 Asr Aii Exp from Amritsar Jn is 17:45. The arrival time to Ajmer Jn is 09:00. The total distance covered by Asr Aii Exp is 848 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Amritsar Jn to Ajmer Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Asr Aii Exp - 19614.
Today
01-03-2024
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Amritsar Jn
-
Source
17:45
Cancelled
6
Source
Beas
43 km
18:13
18:15
Cancelled
2
-
Jalandhar City
79 km
18:52
18:57
Cancelled
2
-
Phagwara Jn
100 km
19:15
19:17
Cancelled
1
-
Ludhiana Jn
136 km
20:02
20:12
Cancelled
3
-
Malerkotla
181 km
20:48
20:50
Cancelled
1
-
Dhuri Jn
198 km
21:25
21:35
Cancelled
4
-
Sangrur
214 km
21:48
21:50
Cancelled
1
-
Jakhal Jn
264 km
22:37
22:40
Cancelled
1
-
Hisar
346 km
23:55
00:15
Cancelled
1
-
Bhiwani
406 km
01:15
01:20
Cancelled
2
-
Charkhi Dadri
433 km
01:43
01:45
Cancelled
1
-
Rewari
488 km
02:50
02:55
Cancelled
4
-
Khairthal
536 km
03:28
03:30
Cancelled
2
-
Alwar
562 km
03:50
03:53
Cancelled
2
-
Rajgarh
598 km
04:21
04:23
Cancelled
1
-
Baswa
610 km
04:35
04:37
Cancelled
1
-
Bandikui Jn
623 km
04:49
04:51
Cancelled
3
-
Dausa
652 km
05:13
05:15
Cancelled
1
-
Getor Jagatpura
702 km
05:50
05:52
Cancelled
1
-
Gandhinagar Jpr
708 km
06:02
06:05
Cancelled
2
-
Jaipur
713 km
06:30
06:40
Cancelled
3
-
Kishangarh
822 km
08:00
08:02
Cancelled
2
-
Ajmer Jn
848 km
09:00
Destination
Cancelled
4
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

19614 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Asr Aii Exp 19614 train running or not?

A. Asr Aii Exp 19614 train starts from Amritsar Jn at 17:45. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Asr Aii Exp 19614 train now?

A. Check the location of Asr Aii Exp 19614 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 24 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Asr Aii Exp 19614 train?

A. The last stop for Asr Aii Exp 19614 train is Ajmer Jn(AII). The train reaches Ajmer Jn at 09:00