Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

19714Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 19714 Sc Jaipur Exp train live running status. 19714 Sc Jaipur Exp train runs from Secunderabad Jn (SC) to Jaipur (JP) on Mon. 19714 train covers 30 stations. The departure time for 19714 Sc Jaipur Exp from Secunderabad Jn is 21:40. The arrival time to Jaipur is 06:45. The total distance covered by Sc Jaipur Exp is 1735 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Secunderabad Jn to Jaipur. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Sc Jaipur Exp - 19714.
Monday
16-05-2022
On Time
Crossed Ramganj Mandi at 01:20
Refresh
Updated 7min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Secunderabad Jn
-
Source
21:40
21:40
On Time
-
Source
Medchal
27 km
22:19
22:09
22:50
22:10
40min
-
31min
Kamareddi
108 km
00:08
23:19
00:09
23:20
49min
-
1min
Nizamabad Jn
160 km
00:55
00:18
01:01
00:20
41min
-
6min
H Sahib Nanded
271 km
03:14
03:10
03:21
03:15
6min
-
7min
Purna Jn
301 km
04:00
03:55
04:51
04:15
36min
-
51min
Hingoli Deccan
382 km
05:56
05:19
05:58
05:20
38min
-
2min
Washim
430 km
06:40
05:59
06:41
06:00
41min
-
1min
Akola Jn
509 km
07:59
08:00
08:20
08:10
10min
-
21min
Murtajapur
546 km
08:56
08:38
08:58
08:40
18min
-
2min
Badnera Jn
588 km
10:02
09:17
10:10
09:20
50min
-
8min
New Amravati
594 km
10:24
09:35
10:26
09:38
48min
-
2min
Chandur Bazar
631 km
10:55
10:29
10:59
10:30
29min
-
4min
Morshi
661 km
11:35
10:58
11:43
11:00
43min
-
8min
Amla Jn
809 km
14:05
13:28
14:08
13:30
38min
-
3min
Betul
832 km
14:28
13:47
14:30
13:49
41min
-
2min
Itarsi Jn
939 km
16:09
15:55
16:14
16:00
14min
-
5min
Rani Kamalapati Habibganj
1024 km
17:49
17:28
17:53
17:30
23min
-
4min
Bhopal Jn
1031 km
18:13
17:50
18:15
18:00
15min
-
2min
Sehore
1069 km
19:10
18:47
19:12
18:49
23min
-
2min
Shujalpur
1111 km
19:47
19:25
19:49
19:27
22min
-
2min
Berchha
1154 km
20:22
20:03
20:25
20:05
20min
-
3min
Ujjain Jn
1214 km
21:12
21:15
21:25
21:25
On Time
-
13min
Nagda Jn
1269 km
22:13
23:00
23:15
23:15
On Time
-
62min
Ramganj Mandi
1423 km
01:03
01:18
01:20
01:20
On Time
-
17min
Kota Jn
1495 km
02:25
02:25
02:35
02:35
On Time
-
10min
Sawai Madhopur
1603 km
04:05
04:05
04:25
04:25
On Time
-
20min
Bansthali Niwai
1669 km
05:17
05:17
05:19
05:19
On Time
-
2min
Durgapura
1727 km
06:01
06:01
06:04
06:04
On Time
-
3min
Jaipur
1735 km
06:45
06:45
Destination
On Time
-
Destination