Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

19714 Krnt Jp Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 19714 Krnt Jp Exp train live running status. 19714 Krnt Jp Exp train runs from Kurnool City (KRNT) to Jaipur (JP) on Mon. 19714 train covers 35 stations. The departure time for 19714 Krnt Jp Exp from Kurnool City is 16:15. The arrival time to Jaipur is 06:45. The total distance covered by Krnt Jp Exp is 1980 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Kurnool City to Jaipur. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Krnt Jp Exp - 19714.
Yet to start from Kurnool City at 16:15
Refresh
Updated 21hr 32min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kurnool City
-
Source
16:15
16:15
On Time
-
Source
Gadwal
56 km
16:59
16:59
17:00
17:00
On Time
-
1min
Mahbubnagar
131 km
18:18
18:18
18:20
18:20
On Time
-
2min
Shadnagar
185 km
19:24
19:24
19:25
19:25
On Time
-
1min
Kacheguda
237 km
21:00
21:00
21:20
21:20
On Time
-
20min
Medchal
269 km
22:09
22:09
22:10
22:10
On Time
-
1min
Kamareddi
350 km
23:29
23:29
23:30
23:30
On Time
-
1min
Nizamabad Jn
402 km
00:18
00:18
00:20
00:20
On Time
-
2min
H Sahib Nanded
513 km
03:10
03:10
03:15
03:15
On Time
-
5min
Purna Jn
543 km
03:55
03:55
04:15
04:15
On Time
-
20min
Hingoli Deccan
624 km
05:19
05:19
05:20
05:20
On Time
-
1min
Washim
671 km
05:59
05:59
06:00
06:00
On Time
-
1min
Akola Jn
750 km
08:00
08:00
08:10
08:10
On Time
-
10min
Murtajapur
788 km
08:38
08:38
08:40
08:40
On Time
-
2min
Badnera Jn
829 km
09:17
09:17
09:20
09:20
On Time
-
3min
New Amravati
835 km
09:35
09:35
09:38
09:38
On Time
-
3min
Chandur Bazar
872 km
10:29
10:29
10:30
10:30
On Time
-
1min
Morshi
902 km
10:58
10:58
11:00
11:00
On Time
-
2min
Multai
1026 km
13:09
13:09
13:11
13:11
On Time
-
2min
Amla Jn
1049 km
13:28
13:28
13:30
13:30
On Time
-
2min
Betul
1072 km
13:47
13:47
13:49
13:49
On Time
-
2min
Itarsi Jn
1179 km
15:55
15:55
16:00
16:00
On Time
-
5min
Rani Kamalapati
1271 km
17:28
17:28
17:30
17:30
On Time
-
2min
Bhopal Jn
1277 km
17:50
17:50
18:00
18:00
On Time
-
10min
Sehore
1316 km
18:47
18:47
18:49
18:49
On Time
-
2min
Shujalpur
1357 km
19:25
19:25
19:27
19:27
On Time
-
2min
Berchha
1400 km
20:03
20:03
20:05
20:05
On Time
-
2min
Ujjain Jn
1461 km
21:15
21:15
21:25
21:25
On Time
-
10min
Nagda Jn
1516 km
23:00
23:00
23:15
23:15
On Time
-
15min
Ramganj Mandi
1668 km
01:13
01:13
01:15
01:15
On Time
-
2min
Kota Jn
1740 km
02:20
02:20
02:30
02:30
On Time
-
10min
Sawai Madhopur
1848 km
04:05
04:05
04:20
04:20
On Time
-
15min
Bansthali Niwai
1914 km
05:05
05:05
05:07
05:07
On Time
-
2min
Durgapura
1972 km
06:02
06:02
06:05
06:05
On Time
-
3min
Jaipur
1980 km
06:45
06:45
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Krnt Jp Exp 19714 train running or not?

A. Krnt Jp Exp 19714 train starts from Kurnool City at 16:15. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Krnt Jp Exp 19714 train now?

A. Check the location of Krnt Jp Exp 19714 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 35 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Krnt Jp Exp 19714 train?

A. The last stop for Krnt Jp Exp 19714 train is Jaipur(JP). The train reaches Jaipur at 06:45