Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

20103 Ltt Gkp Sf Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 20103 Ltt Gkp Sf Exp train live running status. 20103 Ltt Gkp Sf Exp train runs from Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) to Gorakhpur Jn (GKP) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 20103 train covers 16 stations. The departure time for 20103 Ltt Gkp Sf Exp from Lokmanyatilak T is 05:23. The arrival time to Gorakhpur Jn is 11:45. The total distance covered by Ltt Gkp Sf Exp is 1680 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Lokmanyatilak T to Gorakhpur Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Ltt Gkp Sf Exp - 20103.
Thursday
30-06-2022
Yesterday
01-07-2022
Today
02-07-2022
Tomorrow
03-07-2022
Yet to start from Lokmanyatilak T at 05:23
Refresh
Updated 20min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Lokmanyatilak T
-
Source
05:23
05:23
On Time
-
Source
Bhusaval Jn
423 km
12:05
12:05
12:10
12:10
On Time
-
5min
Khandwa
547 km
14:15
14:15
14:20
14:20
On Time
-
5min
Itarsi Jn
730 km
16:35
16:35
16:40
16:40
On Time
-
5min
Bhopal Jn
822 km
18:15
18:15
18:25
18:25
On Time
-
10min
V Lakshmibai
1114 km
22:10
22:10
22:18
22:18
On Time
-
8min
Orai
1228 km
23:40
23:40
23:42
23:42
On Time
-
2min
Pokhrayan
1276 km
00:35
00:35
00:37
00:37
On Time
-
2min
Kanpur Central
1334 km
03:35
03:35
03:40
03:40
On Time
-
5min
Aishbagh
1405 km
06:00
06:00
06:10
06:10
On Time
-
10min
Badshahnagar
1414 km
06:47
06:47
06:50
06:50
On Time
-
3min
Gonda Jn
1528 km
09:00
09:00
09:05
09:05
On Time
-
5min
Babhnan
1586 km
09:46
09:46
09:48
09:48
On Time
-
2min
Basti
1616 km
10:20
10:20
10:23
10:23
On Time
-
3min
Khalilabad
1646 km
10:45
10:45
10:47
10:47
On Time
-
2min
Gorakhpur Jn
1680 km
11:45
11:45
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

20103 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Ltt Gkp Sf Exp 20103 running or not?

A. Ltt Gkp Sf Exp 20103 starts from Lokmanyatilak T at 05:23. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Ltt Gkp Sf Exp 20103 now?

A. Check the location of Ltt Gkp Sf Exp 20103 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 16 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Ltt Gkp Sf Exp 20103 train?

A. The last stop for Ltt Gkp Sf Exp 20103 train is Gorakhpur Jn(GKP). The train reaches Gorakhpur Jn at 11:45