Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

20103 Ltt Gkp Sf Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 20103 Ltt Gkp Sf Exp train live running status. 20103 Ltt Gkp Sf Exp train runs from Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) to Gorakhpur Jn (GKP) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 20103 train covers 18 stations. The departure time for 20103 Ltt Gkp Sf Exp from Lokmanyatilak T is 05:23. The arrival time to Gorakhpur Jn is 11:45. The total distance covered by Ltt Gkp Sf Exp is 1695 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Lokmanyatilak T to Gorakhpur Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Ltt Gkp Sf Exp - 20103.
Tuesday
23-07-2024
Yesterday
24-07-2024
Today
25-07-2024
Tomorrow
26-07-2024
Yet to start from Lokmanyatilak T at 05:23
Refresh
Updated 47min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Lokmanyatilak T
-
Source
05:23
05:23
On Time
3
Source
Igatpuri
121 km
07:52
07:52
07:57
07:57
On Time
2
5min
Bhusaval Jn
429 km
12:00
12:00
12:05
12:05
On Time
7
5min
Khandwa
552 km
14:10
14:10
14:15
14:15
On Time
1
5min
Itarsi Jn
736 km
16:25
16:25
16:30
16:30
On Time
3
5min
Bhopal Jn
834 km
18:15
18:15
18:25
18:25
On Time
1
10min
V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs
1125 km
22:10
22:10
22:18
22:18
On Time
4
8min
Orai
1239 km
23:33
23:33
23:35
23:35
On Time
1
2min
Pokhrayan
1286 km
00:09
00:09
00:11
00:11
On Time
1
2min
Kanpur Central
1346 km
03:35
03:35
03:40
03:40
On Time
6
5min
Aishbagh
1419 km
06:00
06:00
06:10
06:10
On Time
1
10min
Badshahnagar
1428 km
06:33
06:33
06:36
06:36
On Time
1
3min
Gonda Jn
1541 km
09:00
09:00
09:05
09:05
On Time
2
5min
Maskanwa
1584 km
09:36
09:36
09:38
09:38
On Time
2
2min
Babhnan
1600 km
09:47
09:47
09:49
09:49
On Time
2
2min
Basti
1630 km
10:16
10:16
10:19
10:19
On Time
3
3min
Khalilabad
1660 km
10:40
10:40
10:42
10:42
On Time
2
2min
Gorakhpur Jn
1695 km
11:45
11:45
Destination
On Time
1
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Ltt Gkp Sf Exp 20103 train running or not?

A. Ltt Gkp Sf Exp 20103 train starts from Lokmanyatilak T at 05:23. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Ltt Gkp Sf Exp 20103 train now?

A. Check the location of Ltt Gkp Sf Exp 20103 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 18 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Ltt Gkp Sf Exp 20103 train?

A. The last stop for Ltt Gkp Sf Exp 20103 train is Gorakhpur Jn(GKP). The train reaches Gorakhpur Jn at 11:45