Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

20415 Mahakal Sf Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 20415 Mahakal Sf Exp train live running status. 20415 Mahakal Sf Exp train runs from Varanasi Jn (BSB) to Indore Jn Bg (INDB) on Sun. 20415 train covers 8 stations. The departure time for 20415 Mahakal Sf Exp from Varanasi Jn is 15:15. The arrival time to Indore Jn Bg is 09:05. The total distance covered by Mahakal Sf Exp is 1084 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Varanasi Jn to Indore Jn Bg. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Mahakal Sf Exp - 20415.
Today
25-09-2022
Yet to start from Varanasi Jn at 15:15
Refresh
Updated 26min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Varanasi Jn
-
Source
15:15
15:15
On Time
-
Source
Prayagraj Jn.
134 km
17:25
17:25
17:30
17:30
On Time
-
5min
Kanpur Central
329 km
20:40
20:40
20:45
20:45
On Time
-
5min
V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs
549 km
00:40
00:40
00:45
00:45
On Time
-
5min
Bina Jn
702 km
02:35
02:35
02:37
02:37
On Time
-
2min
S Hirdaramnagar
849 km
04:45
04:45
04:50
04:50
On Time
-
5min
Ujjain Jn
1022 km
07:05
07:05
07:15
07:15
On Time
-
10min
Indore Jn Bg
1084 km
09:05
09:05
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

20415 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Mahakal Sf Exp 20415 train running or not?

A. Mahakal Sf Exp 20415 train starts from Varanasi Jn at 15:15. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Mahakal Sf Exp 20415 train now?

A. Check the location of Mahakal Sf Exp 20415 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 8 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Mahakal Sf Exp 20415 train?

A. The last stop for Mahakal Sf Exp 20415 train is Indore Jn Bg(INDB). The train reaches Indore Jn Bg at 09:05