Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app.

20451 Sgac Ndls Sf Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 20451 Sgac Ndls Sf Exp train live running status. 20451 Sgac Ndls Sf Exp train runs from Sogaria (SGAC) to New Delhi (NDLS) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 20451 train covers 9 stations. The departure time for 20451 Sgac Ndls Sf Exp from Sogaria is 16:20. The arrival time to New Delhi is 22:35. The total distance covered by Sgac Ndls Sf Exp is 468 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Sogaria to New Delhi. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Sgac Ndls Sf Exp - 20451.
Friday
01-03-2024
Yesterday
02-03-2024
Today
03-03-2024
Tomorrow
04-03-2024
Yet to start from Sogaria at 16:20
Refresh
Updated 6min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Sogaria
-
Source
16:20
16:20
On Time
1
Source
Lakheri
64 km
16:58
16:58
17:00
17:00
On Time
3
2min
Sawai Madhopur
111 km
17:33
17:33
17:35
17:35
On Time
1
2min
Gangapur City
175 km
18:13
18:13
18:15
18:15
On Time
1
2min
Shri Mahaveerji
209 km
18:36
18:36
18:38
18:38
On Time
2
2min
Hindaun City
219 km
18:48
18:48
18:50
18:50
On Time
2
2min
Bharatpur Jn
294 km
19:48
19:48
19:50
19:50
On Time
4
2min
Mathura Jn
327 km
20:28
20:28
20:30
20:30
On Time
4
2min
New Delhi
468 km
22:35
22:35
Destination
On Time
12
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

20451 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Sgac Ndls Sf Exp 20451 train running or not?

A. Sgac Ndls Sf Exp 20451 train starts from Sogaria at 16:20. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Sgac Ndls Sf Exp 20451 train now?

A. Check the location of Sgac Ndls Sf Exp 20451 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 9 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Sgac Ndls Sf Exp 20451 train?

A. The last stop for Sgac Ndls Sf Exp 20451 train is New Delhi(NDLS). The train reaches New Delhi at 22:35