Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

20484 Ddr Bgkt Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 20484 Ddr Bgkt Exp train live running status. 20484 Ddr Bgkt Exp train runs from Dadar (DDR) to Bhagat Ki Kothi (BGKT) on Tue, Fri. 20484 train covers 18 stations. The departure time for 20484 Ddr Bgkt Exp from Dadar is 15:00. The arrival time to Bhagat Ki Kothi is 07:20. The total distance covered by Ddr Bgkt Exp is 947 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Dadar to Bhagat Ki Kothi. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Ddr Bgkt Exp - 20484.
Today
04-10-2022
Yet to start from Dadar at 15:00
Refresh
Updated 9min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Dadar
-
Source
15:00
15:00
On Time
-
Source
Borivali
23 km
15:22
15:22
15:25
15:25
On Time
-
3min
Palghar
80 km
16:12
16:12
16:14
16:14
On Time
-
2min
Vapi
162 km
17:07
17:07
17:09
17:09
On Time
-
2min
Surat
257 km
18:33
18:33
18:38
18:38
On Time
-
5min
Bharuch Jn
316 km
19:21
19:21
19:23
19:23
On Time
-
2min
Vadodara Jn
386 km
20:35
20:35
20:40
20:40
On Time
-
5min
Ahmedabad Jn
486 km
22:55
22:55
23:10
23:10
On Time
-
15min
Mahesana Jn
555 km
00:19
00:19
00:21
00:21
On Time
-
2min
Patan
595 km
01:00
01:00
01:02
01:02
On Time
-
2min
Bhildi
646 km
02:18
02:18
02:20
02:20
On Time
-
2min
Raniwara
716 km
03:22
03:22
03:25
03:25
On Time
-
3min
Marwar Bhinmal
748 km
03:50
03:50
03:53
03:53
On Time
-
3min
Modran
776 km
04:14
04:14
04:17
04:17
On Time
-
3min
Jalor
811 km
04:42
04:42
04:45
04:45
On Time
-
3min
Mokalsar
844 km
05:12
05:12
05:15
05:15
On Time
-
3min
Samdhari Jn
870 km
05:55
05:55
06:00
06:00
On Time
-
5min
Bhagat Ki Kothi
947 km
07:20
07:20
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

20484 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Ddr Bgkt Exp 20484 train running or not?

A. Ddr Bgkt Exp 20484 train starts from Dadar at 15:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Ddr Bgkt Exp 20484 train now?

A. Check the location of Ddr Bgkt Exp 20484 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 18 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Ddr Bgkt Exp 20484 train?

A. The last stop for Ddr Bgkt Exp 20484 train is Bhagat Ki Kothi(BGKT). The train reaches Bhagat Ki Kothi at 07:20