Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

20602 Bdnk Mas Sf Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 20602 Bdnk Mas Sf Exp train live running status. 20602 Bdnk Mas Sf Exp train runs from BODINAYAKKANUR (BDNK) to Mgr Chennai Ctl (MAS) on Tue, Thu, Sun. 20602 train covers 11 stations. The departure time for 20602 Bdnk Mas Sf Exp from BODINAYAKKANUR is 20:30. The arrival time to Mgr Chennai Ctl is 07:55. The total distance covered by Bdnk Mas Sf Exp is 648 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from BODINAYAKKANUR to Mgr Chennai Ctl. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Bdnk Mas Sf Exp - 20602.
Yesterday
19-05-2024
Tomorrow
21-05-2024
Yet to start from BODINAYAKKANUR at 20:30
Refresh
Updated 8min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
BODINAYAKKANUR
-
Source
20:30
20:30
On Time
1
Source
Teni
15 km
20:50
20:50
20:52
20:52
On Time
1
2min
ANDIPATTI
33 km
21:09
21:09
21:10
21:10
On Time
1
1min
USILAMPATTI
54 km
21:29
21:29
21:30
21:30
On Time
2
1min
Madurai Jn
90 km
22:45
22:45
22:50
22:50
On Time
2
5min
Dindigul Jn
156 km
23:52
23:52
23:55
23:55
On Time
2
3min
Karur
230 km
01:03
01:03
01:05
01:05
On Time
4
2min
Salem Jn
315 km
02:20
02:20
02:25
02:25
On Time
3
5min
Katpadi Jn
519 km
05:13
05:13
05:15
05:15
On Time
2
2min
Perambur
643 km
07:08
07:08
07:10
07:10
On Time
1
2min
Mgr Chennai Ctl
648 km
07:55
07:55
Destination
On Time
7
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

20602 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Bdnk Mas Sf Exp 20602 train running or not?

A. Bdnk Mas Sf Exp 20602 train starts from BODINAYAKKANUR at 20:30. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Bdnk Mas Sf Exp 20602 train now?

A. Check the location of Bdnk Mas Sf Exp 20602 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 11 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Bdnk Mas Sf Exp 20602 train?

A. The last stop for Bdnk Mas Sf Exp 20602 train is Mgr Chennai Ctl(MAS). The train reaches Mgr Chennai Ctl at 07:55