Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

20653 Sbc Bgm Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 20653 Sbc Bgm Exp train live running status. 20653 Sbc Bgm Exp train runs from KSR Bengaluru (SBC) to BELAGAVI (BGM) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 20653 train covers 8 stations. The departure time for 20653 Sbc Bgm Exp from KSR Bengaluru is 21:00. The arrival time to BELAGAVI is 07:20. The total distance covered by Sbc Bgm Exp is 611 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from KSR Bengaluru to BELAGAVI. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Sbc Bgm Exp - 20653.
Sunday
27-11-2022
Yesterday
28-11-2022
Today
29-11-2022
Tomorrow
30-11-2022
Yet to start from Ksr Bengaluru at 21:00
Refresh
Updated 33hr 55min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Ksr Bengaluru
-
Source
21:00
21:00
On Time
-
Source
Yesvantpur Jn
5 km
21:10
21:10
21:12
21:12
On Time
-
2min
Tumakuru
69 km
22:00
22:00
22:02
22:02
On Time
-
2min
Arsikere Jn
165 km
23:18
23:18
23:20
23:20
On Time
-
2min
Davangere
325 km
01:18
01:18
01:20
01:20
On Time
-
2min
Sss Hubballi Jn
469 km
03:55
03:55
04:05
04:05
On Time
-
10min
Dharwar
490 km
04:28
04:28
04:30
04:30
On Time
-
2min
Belagavi
611 km
07:20
07:20
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

20653 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Sbc Bgm Exp 20653 train running or not?

A. Sbc Bgm Exp 20653 train starts from KSR Bengaluru at 21:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Sbc Bgm Exp 20653 train now?

A. Check the location of Sbc Bgm Exp 20653 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 8 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Sbc Bgm Exp 20653 train?

A. The last stop for Sbc Bgm Exp 20653 train is BELAGAVI(BGM). The train reaches BELAGAVI at 07:20