Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

20654 Bgm Sbc Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 20654 Bgm Sbc Exp train live running status. 20654 Bgm Sbc Exp train runs from BELAGAVI (BGM) to KSR Bengaluru (SBC) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 20654 train covers 8 stations. The departure time for 20654 Bgm Sbc Exp from BELAGAVI is 21:00. The arrival time to KSR Bengaluru is 07:30. The total distance covered by Bgm Sbc Exp is 611 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from BELAGAVI to KSR Bengaluru. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Bgm Sbc Exp - 20654.
Sunday
25-02-2024
Yesterday
26-02-2024
Today
27-02-2024
Tomorrow
28-02-2024
Yet to start from BELAGAVI at 21:00
Refresh
Updated 11min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
BELAGAVI
-
Source
21:00
21:00
On Time
3
Source
Dharwar
122 km
22:43
22:43
22:45
22:45
On Time
2
2min
Sss Hubballi Jn
142 km
23:30
23:30
23:40
23:40
On Time
1
10min
Davangere
286 km
01:43
01:43
01:45
01:45
On Time
2
2min
Arsikere Jn
446 km
03:42
03:42
03:45
03:45
On Time
1
3min
Tumakuru
541 km
05:10
05:10
05:12
05:12
On Time
2
2min
Yesvantpur Jn
606 km
07:05
07:05
07:07
07:07
On Time
3
2min
KSR Bengaluru
611 km
07:30
07:30
Destination
On Time
10
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

20654 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Bgm Sbc Exp 20654 train running or not?

A. Bgm Sbc Exp 20654 train starts from BELAGAVI at 21:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Bgm Sbc Exp 20654 train now?

A. Check the location of Bgm Sbc Exp 20654 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 8 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Bgm Sbc Exp 20654 train?

A. The last stop for Bgm Sbc Exp 20654 train is KSR Bengaluru(SBC). The train reaches KSR Bengaluru at 07:30