Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

20927 Pnu Bhuj Sf Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 20927 Pnu Bhuj Sf Exp train live running status. 20927 Pnu Bhuj Sf Exp train runs from Palanpur Jn (PNU) to Bhuj (BHUJ) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 20927 train covers 13 stations. The departure time for 20927 Pnu Bhuj Sf Exp from Palanpur Jn is 13:10. The arrival time to Bhuj is 19:40. The total distance covered by Pnu Bhuj Sf Exp is 359 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Palanpur Jn to Bhuj. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Pnu Bhuj Sf Exp - 20927.
Tuesday
16-07-2024
Yesterday
17-07-2024
Today
18-07-2024
Tomorrow
19-07-2024
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Palanpur Jn
-
Source
13:10
Cancelled
3
Source
Disa
28 km
13:32
13:34
Cancelled
3
-
Bhildi
46 km
13:50
13:52
Cancelled
3
-
Diyodar
72 km
14:12
14:14
Cancelled
1
-
Radhanpur
114 km
14:45
14:47
Cancelled
3
-
Santalpur
157 km
15:13
15:15
Cancelled
3
-
Adesar
190 km
15:45
15:47
Cancelled
1
-
Samakhiali B G
248 km
16:54
16:56
Cancelled
1
-
Bhachau Bg
264 km
17:12
17:14
Cancelled
1
-
Gandhidham Bg
301 km
18:05
18:20
Cancelled
1
-
Adipur
310 km
18:30
18:32
Cancelled
1
-
Anjar
317 km
18:41
18:43
Cancelled
1
-
Bhuj
359 km
19:40
Destination
Cancelled
2
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Pnu Bhuj Sf Exp 20927 train running or not?

A. Pnu Bhuj Sf Exp 20927 train starts from Palanpur Jn at 13:10. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Pnu Bhuj Sf Exp 20927 train now?

A. Check the location of Pnu Bhuj Sf Exp 20927 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 13 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Pnu Bhuj Sf Exp 20927 train?

A. The last stop for Pnu Bhuj Sf Exp 20927 train is Bhuj(BHUJ). The train reaches Bhuj at 19:40