Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

20975 Hwh Agc Express Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 20975 Hwh Agc Express train live running status. 20975 Hwh Agc Express train runs from Howrah Jn (HWH) to Agra Cantt (AGC) on Tue. 20975 train covers 33 stations. The departure time for 20975 Hwh Agc Express from Howrah Jn is . The arrival time to Agra Cantt is 19:00. The total distance covered by Hwh Agc Express is 1405 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Howrah Jn to Agra Cantt. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Hwh Agc Express - 20975.
On Time
Reached Agra Cantt at 19:00
Refresh
Updated 30hr 53min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Howrah Jn
-
Source
17:45
On Time
9
Source
Barddhaman Jn
94 km
19:05
19:05
19:12
19:10
2min
2
7min
Durgapur
158 km
19:49
19:50
19:57
19:52
5min
3
8min
Asansol Jn
200 km
20:28
20:35
20:41
20:40
On Time
4
13min
Dhanbad Jn
258 km
21:46
22:15
22:22
22:20
2min
3
36min
Nsc Bose J Gomo
288 km
22:44
22:45
22:51
22:50
On Time
3
7min
Parasnath
306 km
23:06
23:03
23:09
23:05
4min
3
3min
Koderma Jn
382 km
23:57
23:50
00:01
23:52
9min
4
4min
Gaya Jn
458 km
01:11
01:35
01:44
01:40
4min
1
33min
Dehri On Sone
543 km
02:54
02:36
02:58
02:38
20min
3
4min
Sasaram
561 km
03:13
02:52
03:16
02:54
22min
2
3min
Bhabua Road
608 km
03:46
03:22
03:49
03:24
25min
2
3min
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
663 km
04:53
04:35
04:45
On Time
7
-
Chunar
695 km
06:06
05:30
06:06
05:32
34min
3
-
Mirzapur
726 km
06:33
06:00
06:35
06:05
30min
3
2min
Vindhyachal
733 km
06:41
06:15
06:47
06:17
30min
3
6min
Prayagrajcheoki
806 km
07:55
07:35
07:37
On Time
2
-
Manikpur
899 km
10:03
09:40
10:04
09:45
19min
3
1min
Chitrakutdham K
930 km
10:37
10:06
10:43
10:08
35min
1
6min
Atarra
967 km
11:11
10:36
11:18
10:38
40min
1
7min
Banda Jn
999 km
11:39
11:10
11:49
11:15
34min
1
10min
Mahoba Jn
1052 km
12:28
12:06
12:35
12:08
27min
1
7min
Kulpahar
1073 km
12:50
12:26
12:50
12:28
22min
1
-
Harpalpur
1105 km
13:21
12:56
13:21
12:58
23min
1
-
Mau Ranipur
1126 km
13:38
13:19
13:40
13:21
19min
1
2min
Nivari
1159 km
14:03
13:51
14:07
13:53
14min
1
4min
V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs
1190 km
14:35
15:15
15:26
15:25
On Time
4
51min
Datia
1215 km
15:58
15:43
16:02
15:45
17min
1
4min
Dabra
1245 km
16:20
16:08
16:24
16:10
14min
1
4min
Gwalior
1287 km
17:08
16:50
17:20
16:52
28min
2
12min
Morena
1326 km
17:47
17:18
17:51
17:20
31min
2
4min
Dhaulpur
1353 km
18:13
17:58
18:19
18:00
19min
1
6min
Agra Cantt
1405 km
19:00
19:00
Destination
On Time
4
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

20975 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Hwh Agc Express 20975 train running or not?

A. Hwh Agc Express 20975 train starts from Howrah Jn at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Hwh Agc Express 20975 train now?

A. Check the location of Hwh Agc Express 20975 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 33 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Hwh Agc Express 20975 train?

A. The last stop for Hwh Agc Express 20975 train is Agra Cantt(AGC). The train reaches Agra Cantt at 19:00