Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app.

22105 Indrayani Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 22105 Indrayani Exp train live running status. 22105 Indrayani Exp train runs from C Shivaji Mah T (CSMT) to Pune Jn (PUNE) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 22105 train covers 8 stations. The departure time for 22105 Indrayani Exp from C Shivaji Mah T is 05:40. The arrival time to Pune Jn is 09:10. The total distance covered by Indrayani Exp is 192 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from C Shivaji Mah T to Pune Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Indrayani Exp - 22105.
Tuesday
27-02-2024
Yesterday
28-02-2024
Today
29-02-2024
Tomorrow
01-03-2024
Overall delay: 16min
Reached Karjat at 07:29
Refresh
Updated 3min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
C Shivaji Mah T
-
Source
05:40
05:40
On Time
8
Source
Dadar
9 km
05:56
05:51
05:58
05:53
5min
4
2min
Thane
34 km
06:26
06:14
06:28
06:16
12min
5
2min
Kalyan Jn
54 km
06:49
06:33
06:51
06:35
16min
4
2min
Karjat
100 km
07:29
07:13
07:15
16min
3
2min
Lonavala
128 km
08:06
07:58
08:09
08:00
8min
3
2min
Shivajinagar
190 km
08:58
08:49
09:02
08:50
9min
2
1min
Pune Jn
192 km
09:10
09:05
Destination
5min
3
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

22105 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Indrayani Exp 22105 train running or not?

A. Indrayani Exp 22105 train starts from C Shivaji Mah T at 05:40. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Indrayani Exp 22105 train now?

A. Check the location of Indrayani Exp 22105 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 8 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Indrayani Exp 22105 train?

A. The last stop for Indrayani Exp 22105 train is Pune Jn(PUNE). The train reaches Pune Jn at 09:10