Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

22105Running Status

SMTWTFS
Thursday
13-01-2022
Friday
14-01-2022
Saturday
15-01-2022
Yesterday
16-01-2022
Today
17-01-2022
Tomorrow
18-01-2022
Wednesday
19-01-2022
Overall delay: 4min
Reached Pune Jn at 09:09
Refresh
Updated 4hr 19min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
C Shivaji Mah T
-
Source
05:41
05:40
1min
-
Source
Dadar
9 km
05:53
05:51
05:56
05:53
3min
-
3min
Thane
33 km
06:14
06:14
06:16
06:16
On Time
-
2min
Kalyan Jn
51 km
06:37
06:33
06:39
06:35
4min
-
2min
Karjat
98 km
07:24
07:13
07:29
07:15
14min
-
5min
Lonavala
125 km
08:12
07:58
08:16
08:00
16min
-
4min
Shivajinagar
187 km
08:59
08:49
09:00
08:50
10min
-
1min
Pune Jn
189 km
09:09
09:05
Destination
4min
-
Destination