Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

22169 Src Humsafar Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 22169 Src Humsafar train live running status. 22169 Src Humsafar train runs from Rani Kamalapati (RKMP) to Santragachi Jn (SRC) on Wed. 22169 train covers 15 stations. The departure time for 22169 Src Humsafar from Rani Kamalapati is 14:25. The arrival time to Santragachi Jn is 15:40. The total distance covered by Src Humsafar is 1434 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Rani Kamalapati to Santragachi Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Src Humsafar - 22169.
Tomorrow
24-07-2024
Yet to start from Rani Kamalapati at 14:25
Refresh
Updated 12min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Rani Kamalapati
-
Source
14:25
14:25
On Time
2
Source
Vidisha
60 km
15:13
15:13
15:15
15:15
On Time
1
2min
Bina Jn
145 km
16:35
16:35
16:40
16:40
On Time
1
5min
Saugor
219 km
18:00
18:00
18:05
18:05
On Time
1
5min
Damoh
297 km
19:08
19:08
19:10
19:10
On Time
2
2min
Katni Murwara
406 km
21:15
21:15
21:25
21:25
On Time
1
10min
Shahdol
531 km
23:48
23:48
23:50
23:50
On Time
1
2min
Bilaspur Jn
723 km
04:05
04:05
04:15
04:15
On Time
3
10min
Raigarh
856 km
06:15
06:15
06:17
06:17
On Time
1
2min
Jharsuguda Jn
928 km
07:35
07:35
07:37
07:37
On Time
2
2min
Rourkela
1029 km
08:48
08:48
08:56
08:56
On Time
4
8min
Chakradharpur
1130 km
10:25
10:25
10:32
10:32
On Time
2
7min
Tatanagar Jn
1192 km
11:22
11:22
11:27
11:27
On Time
4
5min
Kharagpur Jn
1326 km
13:33
13:33
13:38
13:38
On Time
6
5min
Santragachi Jn
1434 km
15:40
15:40
Destination
On Time
1
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Src Humsafar 22169 train running or not?

A. Src Humsafar 22169 train starts from Rani Kamalapati at 14:25. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Src Humsafar 22169 train now?

A. Check the location of Src Humsafar 22169 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 15 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Src Humsafar 22169 train?

A. The last stop for Src Humsafar 22169 train is Santragachi Jn(SRC). The train reaches Santragachi Jn at 15:40